Competitiegegevens

0214 Mannen Zaterdag reserve 5e klasse 05

Stand

# Team G W GL V P DV-DT DS
1 asv Dronten 6 20 14 1 5 43 52-29 +23
2 SDC Putten 6 20 12 6 2 42 56-33 +23
3 Batavia '90 5 20 11 3 6 36 59-34 +25
4 FC Horst 5 20 10 4 6 34 41-30 +11
5 Zwart Wit '63 4 20 10 4 6 34 54-46 +8
6 VVOG Harderwijk 5 20 9 3 8 30 45-35 +10
7 DVS'33 Ermelo 4 20 8 6 6 30 49-43 +6
8 Hierden 4 20 6 4 10 22 32-40 -8
9 Unicum 3 20 5 4 11 19 32-45 -13
10 Unicum 4 20 2 5 13 11 38-68 -30
11 Lelystad '67 4 20 1 4 15 7 31-86 -55

Uitslagen

08 juni 2024
14:30 DVS'33 Ermelo 4 Unicum 3 1 - 1
25 mei 2024
15:00 Unicum 3 VVOG Harderwijk 5 1 - 5
14:15 Batavia '90 5 Lelystad '67 4 8 - 4
18 mei 2024
14:30 SDC Putten 6 FC Horst 5 1 - 1
14:30 VVOG Harderwijk 5 Batavia '90 5 1 - 6
13:00 Hierden 4 Zwart Wit '63 4 4 - 1
13:00 Lelystad '67 4 Unicum 4 2 - 1
12:30 asv Dronten 6 DVS'33 Ermelo 4 2 - 3
14 mei 2024
19:00 SDC Putten 6 DVS'33 Ermelo 4 5 - 2
11 mei 2024
14:30 FC Horst 5 Hierden 4 2 - 1
14:30 DVS'33 Ermelo 4 Lelystad '67 4 12 - 2
14:30 Zwart Wit '63 4 Unicum 3 4 - 2
13:15 Batavia '90 5 SDC Putten 6 0 - 2
13:00 Unicum 4 VVOG Harderwijk 5 2 - 2
04 mei 2024
10:00 Batavia '90 5 Unicum 4 7 - 5
20 april 2024
14:30 Zwart Wit '63 4 FC Horst 5 4 - 4
14:30 SDC Putten 6 VVOG Harderwijk 5 4 - 1
13 april 2024
16:00 Unicum 3 Unicum 4 2 - 0
14:30 Zwart Wit '63 4 SDC Putten 6 2 - 2
13:00 Lelystad '67 4 VVOG Harderwijk 5 0 - 3
12:30 asv Dronten 6 Batavia '90 5 3 - 0
12:30 Hierden 4 DVS'33 Ermelo 4 0 - 2
06 april 2024
14:30 SDC Putten 6 Lelystad '67 4 2 - 2
14:30 DVS'33 Ermelo 4 FC Horst 5 4 - 2
12:30 VVOG Harderwijk 5 asv Dronten 6 4 - 1
12:30 Unicum 4 Hierden 4 1 - 5
12:00 Batavia '90 5 Unicum 3 6 - 1
30 maart 2024
14:30 SDC Putten 6 Batavia '90 5 4 - 2
14:30 FC Horst 5 DVS'33 Ermelo 4 1 - 1
13:00 Hierden 4 Unicum 3 3 - 2
12:30 Unicum 4 asv Dronten 6 1 - 4
23 maart 2024
14:30 Zwart Wit '63 4 DVS'33 Ermelo 4 2 - 3
14:30 FC Horst 5 Unicum 4 4 - 1
12:30 asv Dronten 6 Lelystad '67 4 7 - 2
12:30 Hierden 4 Batavia '90 5 0 - 0
16 maart 2024
15:00 Unicum 4 Zwart Wit '63 4 4 - 9
14:30 VVOG Harderwijk 5 Hierden 4 2 - 0
14:30 SDC Putten 6 asv Dronten 6 0 - 3
13:00 Lelystad '67 4 Unicum 3 3 - 3
12:15 Batavia '90 5 FC Horst 5 0 - 2
09 maart 2024
14:30 FC Horst 5 VVOG Harderwijk 5 2 - 1
14:30 Zwart Wit '63 4 Batavia '90 5 1 - 0
14:30 Unicum 3 asv Dronten 6 0 - 1
14:30 DVS'33 Ermelo 4 SDC Putten 6 2 - 3
13:00 Hierden 4 Lelystad '67 4 2 - 2
02 maart 2024
14:30 SDC Putten 6 Unicum 3 3 - 0
14:30 VVOG Harderwijk 5 Zwart Wit '63 4 3 - 5
13:00 Lelystad '67 4 FC Horst 5 2 - 3
12:30 Unicum 4 DVS'33 Ermelo 4 2 - 5
12:30 asv Dronten 6 Hierden 4 1 - 0
24 februari 2024
14:30 FC Horst 5 asv Dronten 6 2 - 4
14:30 Zwart Wit '63 4 Lelystad '67 4 3 - 0
12:30 Unicum 4 SDC Putten 6 2 - 4
12:00 DVS'33 Ermelo 4 Batavia '90 5 2 - 1
17 februari 2024
14:30 DVS'33 Ermelo 4 Zwart Wit '63 4 0 - 4
13:30 FC Horst 5 SDC Putten 6 0 - 1
10 februari 2024
12:30 VVOG Harderwijk 5 Lelystad '67 4 4 - 0
03 februari 2024
15:00 Unicum 3 FC Horst 5 0 - 3
14:30 VVOG Harderwijk 5 DVS'33 Ermelo 4 0 - 0
14:30 SDC Putten 6 Hierden 4 3 - 1
12:30 asv Dronten 6 Zwart Wit '63 4 0 - 1
27 januari 2024
15:00 Unicum 4 Unicum 3 2 - 0
14:30 DVS'33 Ermelo 4 Hierden 4 1 - 1
14:30 SDC Putten 6 Zwart Wit '63 4 4 - 4
12:55 Batavia '90 5 asv Dronten 6 3 - 3
20 januari 2024
14:15 Batavia '90 5 Hierden 4 4 - 3
16 december 2023
15:30 Batavia '90 5 DVS'33 Ermelo 4 3 - 0
13:00 Unicum 4 FC Horst 5 0 - 4
13:00 Lelystad '67 4 SDC Putten 6 2 - 4
09 december 2023
16:00 Unicum 3 Zwart Wit '63 4 2 - 1
14:30 Lelystad '67 4 DVS'33 Ermelo 4 2 - 5
14:30 SDC Putten 6 Batavia '90 5 2 - 1
14:30 VVOG Harderwijk 5 Unicum 4 5 - 1
12:15 Hierden 4 FC Horst 5 2 - 0
02 december 2023
14:30 DVS'33 Ermelo 4 asv Dronten 6 0 - 2
14:30 Zwart Wit '63 4 Hierden 4 3 - 1
13:20 Batavia '90 5 VVOG Harderwijk 5 1 - 0
12:30 Unicum 4 Lelystad '67 4 2 - 2
25 november 2023
16:00 Unicum 3 DVS'33 Ermelo 4 3 - 3
14:30 VVOG Harderwijk 5 SDC Putten 6 2 - 3
14:30 FC Horst 5 Zwart Wit '63 4 2 - 0
14:30 Lelystad '67 4 Batavia '90 5 1 - 6
12:30 asv Dronten 6 Unicum 4 3 - 2
11 november 2023
16:00 Unicum 3 Batavia '90 5 1 - 3
12:30 Hierden 4 Unicum 4 2 - 2
12:30 asv Dronten 6 VVOG Harderwijk 5 2 - 1
04 november 2023
14:30 VVOG Harderwijk 5 Unicum 3 0 - 1
14:30 Lelystad '67 4 asv Dronten 6 1 - 4
28 oktober 2023
14:30 Unicum 3 Lelystad '67 4 7 - 0
14:30 Zwart Wit '63 4 Unicum 4 4 - 4
14:30 FC Horst 5 Batavia '90 5 0 - 0
12:45 asv Dronten 6 SDC Putten 6 5 - 4
12:15 Hierden 4 VVOG Harderwijk 5 1 - 4
14 oktober 2023
14:30 Lelystad '67 4 Hierden 4 2 - 4
14:30 VVOG Harderwijk 5 FC Horst 5 3 - 2
14:20 Batavia '90 5 Zwart Wit '63 4 6 - 0
12:30 asv Dronten 6 Unicum 3 2 - 0
07 oktober 2023
15:00 Unicum 3 SDC Putten 6 1 - 1
14:30 DVS'33 Ermelo 4 Unicum 4 1 - 5
14:30 Zwart Wit '63 4 VVOG Harderwijk 5 1 - 2
14:30 FC Horst 5 Lelystad '67 4 1 - 0
12:30 Hierden 4 asv Dronten 6 1 - 0
30 september 2023
15:00 Unicum 3 Hierden 4 4 - 0
14:30 SDC Putten 6 Unicum 4 0 - 0
14:30 Lelystad '67 4 Zwart Wit '63 4 2 - 3
12:30 asv Dronten 6 FC Horst 5 4 - 2
23 september 2023
14:30 FC Horst 5 Unicum 3 4 - 1
14:30 DVS'33 Ermelo 4 VVOG Harderwijk 5 2 - 2
14:30 Zwart Wit '63 4 asv Dronten 6 2 - 1
13:00 Hierden 4 SDC Putten 6 1 - 4
12:30 Unicum 4 Batavia '90 5 1 - 3

De gegevens zijn voor het laatst aangepast op 20-06-2024 om 20:41.