Dit is de teampagina van VVOG 5 in het seizoen 2014-2015

Spelers

Marco Aartsen

Cor Berg

Evert Brandsen

Klaas Bunschoten

Gert Bunschoten

Michiel Dijk

Daniel Dijk

Jacob Hannessen

Marnix Heer

Henry Heldoorn

Jan-Martijn Heldoorn

Wout Hoogezand

Cas Mak

Gert-Jan Nijveld

Peter Olofsen

Koos Ruiter

Pieter Stade

Alwin Teune

Tom Vledder

Frank Vries

Marcel Vries

 

Mannen Zaterdag reserve 5e klasse

# Team G W GL V P DV-DT DS
1 NSC Nijkerk 3 22 19 1 2 56 95-30 +65
2 Hoevelaken 6 22 14 2 6 44 64-35 +29
3 Hoevelaken 5 22 11 3 8 36 63-49 +14
4 Zeewolde 5 22 11 1 10 34 60-59 +1
5 VVOG 5 22 9 5 8 32 45-44 +1
6 EFC '58 4 22 10 1 11 31 53-59 -6
7 Stroe 4 22 8 4 10 28 50-55 -5
8 VVOG 6 22 7 5 10 26 63-57 +6
9 VVOP 8 22 8 2 12 26 47-66 -19
10 Unicum 5 22 8 2 12 26 42-72 -30
11 Sparta Nijkerk 10 22 6 3 13 21 42-65 -23
12 Horst FC 6 22 6 1 15 19 46-79 -33

Uitslagen

#Team123456789101112
1NSC Nijkerk 35-12-36-14-24-04-15-29-08-37-04-1
2Hoevelaken 61-21-03-10-08-01-17-22-06-05-25-0
3Hoevelaken 51-32-33-72-21-03-26-35-37-01-34-1
4Zeewolde 53-22-52-64-12-02-02-14-15-12-26-2
5VVOG 51-41-34-32-11-21-33-22-21-12-13-1
6EFC '58 43-42-05-45-33-07-02-25-01-22-47-2
7Stroe 42-42-61-11-30-34-22-23-14-16-25-1
8VVOG 62-24-12-24-11-21-22-21-37-20-37-3
9VVOP 81-31-31-06-42-14-14-24-63-12-32-5
10Unicum 51-73-00-33-03-62-01-50-41-15-25-1
11Sparta Nijkerk 101-31-22-33-01-13-43-10-72-41-33-3
12Horst FC 60-34-12-32-51-68-01-33-13-20-42-0