Dit is de teampagina van VVOG 3 in het seizoen 2016-2017

 

Mannen Zaterdag reserve (A-cat) 3e klasse

# Team G W GL V P DV-DT DS
1 AGOVV 2 22 18 1 3 55 101-33 +68
2 Veensche Boys 3 22 13 4 5 43 57-35 +22
3 DTS Ede 4 22 12 6 4 42 65-41 +24
4 Stroe 3 22 11 5 6 38 61-46 +15
5 Hoevelaken 3 22 11 4 7 37 60-47 +13
6 Columbia 2 22 10 6 6 36 60-41 +19
7 Hierden 3 22 11 3 8 36 60-44 +16
8 VVOG 3 21 8 0 13 24 47-66 -19
9 SDV Barneveld 7 22 7 3 12 24 47-68 -21
10 DVS'33 Ermelo 7 22 5 3 14 18 30-60 -30
11 Horst FC 3 22 4 2 16 14 35-63 -28
12 Zwart Wit '63 3 21 1 3 17 3 24-103 -79

Uitslagen

#Team123456789101112
1AGOVV 25-04-15-24-04-26-54-19-24-03-210-0
2Veensche Boys 32-12-23-23-02-21-12-16-03-14-38-1
3DTS Ede 43-23-22-23-32-23-26-23-22-15-09-1
4Stroe 36-52-13-22-21-13-16-13-34-03-07-2
5Hoevelaken 33-32-14-26-23-10-12-32-44-00-46-2
6Columbia 20-12-22-41-45-34-15-02-02-04-010-0
7Hierden 31-32-32-21-01-21-14-34-13-05-36-1
8VVOG 30-62-31-43-51-42-40-23-07-11-0
9SDV Barneveld 72-51-60-13-00-56-13-24-63-24-25-1
10DVS'33 Ermelo 71-41-01-12-12-21-32-53-42-11-22-0
11Horst FC 30-41-22-11-12-31-31-41-52-22-42-3
12Zwart Wit '63 30-90-11-41-21-43-32-60-11-13-31-4