Teamfoto VVOG 1

Dit is de teampagina van VVOG 1 in het seizoen 2016-2017

Begeleiding

Henri Brink

Ass.trainer

Ed Engelkes

Trainer

Marcel Foppen

Materiaalman

Arjan Leichtenberg

Keeperstrainer

Goossen Luytjes

Teammanager

Klaas uit de Bosch

Teammanager

Kees van der Hooning

Fysiotherapie

Bas Wevers

Hersteltrainer

Spelers

Jeffrey Arends

Melvin Betzold

doelman

Wesley Bies

Pernelly Biya

Naoufal Boutachkourt

Wilko Braam

Jaime Bruinier

Jeremy de Graaf

Roelof de Groot

Wesley de Klein

Richard Gooijer

Yordi Grovenstein

Jan Jurriƫn Hop

Moustafa Kalkan

Frans Koornberg

doelman

Hein Kort

Oussama Labari

Samir Merraki

Tim Muller

Denilcon Ramazan

Reyer Roelofsen

Jeffrey Snijders

Rob van der Sluijs

Kevin van der Vlag

Thomas Vossebelt

 

Mannen Zaterdag (landelijk A-cat) 3e divisie

# Team G W GL V P DV-DT DS
1 IJsselmeervogels 34 21 7 6 70 74-36 +38
2 FC Lisse 34 20 5 9 65 55-38 +17
3 Rijnsburgse Boys 34 17 10 7 61 84-62 +22
4 ASWH 34 17 7 10 58 64-53 +11
5 Scheveningen 34 16 8 10 56 54-48 +6
7 DVS '33 Ermelo 34 13 9 12 48 54-49 +5
9 Harkemase Boys 34 13 7 14 45 55-60 -5
10 VVOG 34 12 8 14 44 49-55 -6
11 Quick Boys 34 11 10 13 43 47-54 -7
12 Capelle 34 11 8 15 41 42-52 -10
13 ONS Boso Sneek 34 10 10 14 40 51-60 -9
15 ODIN 59 34 10 6 18 35 58-63 -5
16 Stedoco 34 9 8 17 35 46-69 -23
17 Huizen 34 9 6 19 33 38-57 -19
18 Rijnvogels 34 10 3 21 33 55-78 -23

Uitslagen

#Team123456789101112131415
1IJsselmeervogels0-22-12-06-02-12-22-11-11-16-03-00-02-03-2
2FC Lisse2-02-11-02-13-00-31-12-12-01-13-05-13-13-1
3Rijnsburgse Boys4-30-04-21-32-22-11-17-14-32-24-24-14-24-2
4ASWH4-21-23-01-14-12-22-52-14-14-11-31-12-00-4
5Scheveningen1-22-12-03-12-20-10-32-22-03-01-52-01-13-0
6DVS '33 Ermelo1-64-10-01-02-01-11-01-21-20-11-10-02-14-1
7Harkemase Boys0-01-54-12-32-01-51-00-42-11-03-10-10-11-3
8VVOG0-12-03-01-12-22-14-12-30-33-31-51-22-02-1
9Quick Boys0-11-03-42-22-30-21-11-50-02-13-21-02-01-2
10Capelle2-31-31-42-31-00-12-11-02-20-11-12-10-03-2
11ONS Boso Sneek1-40-02-20-00-21-31-06-00-01-21-01-11-05-1
12ODIN 592-01-02-41-21-11-13-31-10-10-34-12-12-44-1
13Stedoco2-02-21-42-32-34-24-12-01-10-01-61-01-11-3
14Huizen0-10-11-20-30-21-50-20-12-15-11-12-11-24-1
15Rijnvogels3-41-21-41-21-11-31-40-20-31-23-12-04-12-0