Dit is de teampagina van VVOG JO11-3 in het seizoen 2017-2018

Begeleiding

Armijn Beek

Leider

Erik Woerdeman

Leider

Spelers

Luka Bakker

Jayden Beek

Elijah Bosgra

Mehmet Karaaslan

Lieke Kelderman

Hugo Lucas

Nino Petersen

Luuk Schaftenaar

Koen Visser

Sil Woerdeman

 

0265 Onder 11 competitie (najaar) 3e klasse 03

# Team G W GL V P DV-DT DS
1 DVS'33 Ermelo JO11-3 10 8 1 1 25 70-21 +49
2 VVOP JO11-2 9 7 2 0 23 55-14 +41
3 SDC Putten JO11-6 10 7 2 1 23 66-19 +47
4 VIOS V. JO11-2 10 7 1 2 22 48-26 +22
5 Zeewolde JO11-5 10 7 0 3 21 44-33 +11
6 Unicum JO11-3G 8 3 2 3 11 33-17 +16
7 Zwart Wit '63 JO11-5G 8 3 0 5 9 29-49 -20
8 Zwart Wit '63 JO11-4G 8 2 1 5 7 32-37 -5
9 SDC Putten JO11-5 9 2 1 6 7 22-55 -33
10 Batavia '90 JO11-2 9 2 0 7 6 24-55 -31
11 VVOG JO11-3G 9 1 0 8 3 21-45 -24
12 Lelystad '67 JO11-5 10 1 0 9 3 14-87 -73

Uitslagen

#Team123456789101112
1DVS'33 Ermelo JO11-3          4-3     0-07-58-210-0          19-0
2VVOP JO11-23-35-2          1-1               8-1     10-2
3SDC Putten JO11-62-0                    10-2     9-110-39-414-0
4VIOS V. JO11-2     2-52-23-1          5-4          7-20-0
5Zeewolde JO11-53-72-70-0          7-3          7-2          
6Unicum JO11-3G          1-12-33-5               7-25-2     
7Zwart Wit '63 JO11-5G     0-9     1-9     0-0     7-10-0     4-2
8Zwart Wit '63 JO11-4G     0-01-7     4-52-04-7          0-0     
9SDC Putten JO11-5     0-0     1-82-60-0     5-54-3          
10Batavia '90 JO11-22-9          4-6               0-0     3-24-2
11VVOG JO11-3G1-31-7          1-5     0-0     5-2          
12Lelystad '67 JO11-5                    1-31-14     0-102-6     4-3

 

0267 Onder 11 competitie (voorjaar) 4e klasse 12

# Team G W GL V P DV-DT DS
1 Lelystad '67 JO11-4 11 9 2 0 29 68-21 +47
2 Batavia '90 JO11-4 11 7 2 2 23 51-26 +25
3 VVOG JO11-3G 11 7 0 4 21 59-34 +25
4 Prins Bernhard JO11-1 11 7 0 4 21 52-45 +7
5 DVS'33 Ermelo JO11-6 11 6 2 3 20 48-35 +13
6 DVS'33 Ermelo JO11-4 11 6 2 3 20 53-54 -1
7 Hulshorst JO11-3G 11 5 1 5 16 50-56 -6
8 Rood-Wit '58 JO11-2G 11 4 2 5 14 32-36 -4
9 Hierden JO11-4 11 4 1 6 13 40-47 -7
10 VVOP JO11-5 11 2 2 7 8 41-77 -36
11 EFC '58 JO11-2 11 1 2 8 5 30-47 -17
12 SDC Putten JO11-9 11 0 0 11 0 19-65 -46

Uitslagen

#Team123456789101112
1Lelystad '67 JO11-43-3     5-33-39-4     4-19-1               
2Batavia '90 JO11-4                         3-14-44-6     4-24-1
3VVOG JO11-3G0-33-4     4-33-4          7-5     7-3     
4Prins Bernhard JO11-1     0-74-7          11-6          8-26-03-1
5DVS'33 Ermelo JO11-6     2-1     9-35-54-56-1     6-7          
6DVS'33 Ermelo JO11-4     2-7     4-7     9-9     4-3          2-1
7Hulshorst JO11-3G2-7     3-6               1-34-36-48-5     
8Rood-Wit '58 JO11-2G          3-22-3     1-4     1-5     2-27-1
9Hierden JO11-4               2-43-4               3-33-26-5
10VVOP JO11-51-122-102-8          6-11     4-7               
11EFC '58 JO11-21-8               1-23-4               2-29-1
12SDC Putten JO11-92-5     0-12     2-4     1-5          4-8