Competitiegegevens

0290 Onder 10 (4e fase) 5e klasse (4e fase) 03

Stand

# Team G W GL V P DV-DT DS
1 FC Horst MO10-1 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
2 Zwart Wit '63 JO10-2 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
3 DVS'33 Ermelo JO10-5 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
4 ESC JO10-3 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
5 Rood-Wit '58 JO10-2 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
6 VVOG Harderwijk JO10-8 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0

Uitslagen

25 mei 2024
08:30 ESC JO10-3 VVOG Harderwijk JO10-8
18 mei 2024
14:00 VVOG Harderwijk JO10-8 Zwart Wit '63 JO10-2 Afgelast
09:00 Rood-Wit '58 JO10-2 ESC JO10-3
09:00 FC Horst MO10-1 DVS'33 Ermelo JO10-5
11 mei 2024
11:00 Zwart Wit '63 JO10-2 FC Horst MO10-1
08:45 DVS'33 Ermelo JO10-5 Rood-Wit '58 JO10-2
24 april 2024
18:00 VVOG Harderwijk JO10-8 FC Horst MO10-1
20 april 2024
09:30 ESC JO10-3 FC Horst MO10-1
08:45 DVS'33 Ermelo JO10-5 Zwart Wit '63 JO10-2
08:30 VVOG Harderwijk JO10-8 Rood-Wit '58 JO10-2 Afgelast
13 april 2024
11:00 Zwart Wit '63 JO10-2 ESC JO10-3
09:00 FC Horst MO10-1 Rood-Wit '58 JO10-2
08:45 DVS'33 Ermelo JO10-5 VVOG Harderwijk JO10-8
06 april 2024
09:00 Rood-Wit '58 JO10-2 Zwart Wit '63 JO10-2
08:30 ESC JO10-3 DVS'33 Ermelo JO10-5

De gegevens zijn voor het laatst aangepast op 22-06-2024 om 07:45.

0266 Onder 10 (3e fase) 5e klasse (3e fase) 10

Stand

# Team G W GL V P DV-DT DS
1 Zwart Wit '63 JO10-3 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
2 Nunspeet JO10-6JM 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
3 ESC JO10-3 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
4 ESC JO10-5JM 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
5 VVOG Harderwijk JO10-8 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
6 DOS Kampen JO10-6 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
7 FC Horst MO10-2 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
8 Swift '64 JO10-2 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0

Uitslagen

23 maart 2024
08:45 Nunspeet JO10-6JM FC Horst MO10-2
16 maart 2024
10:00 Swift '64 JO10-2 ESC JO10-3
08:30 VVOG Harderwijk JO10-8 Zwart Wit '63 JO10-3
08:30 ESC JO10-5JM Nunspeet JO10-6JM
08:30 DOS Kampen JO10-6 FC Horst MO10-2
09 maart 2024
11:00 Zwart Wit '63 JO10-3 DOS Kampen JO10-6
10:00 Nunspeet JO10-6JM VVOG Harderwijk JO10-8
09:00 FC Horst MO10-2 Swift '64 JO10-2
08:30 ESC JO10-3 ESC JO10-5JM
02 maart 2024
09:30 VVOG Harderwijk JO10-8 ESC JO10-3
09:00 FC Horst MO10-2 Zwart Wit '63 JO10-3
08:30 DOS Kampen JO10-6 Nunspeet JO10-6JM
08:30 Swift '64 JO10-2 ESC JO10-5JM
24 februari 2024
11:00 Zwart Wit '63 JO10-3 Swift '64 JO10-2
17 februari 2024
08:30 ESC JO10-3 DOS Kampen JO10-6
10 februari 2024
10:00 Nunspeet JO10-6JM ESC JO10-3
08:30 ESC JO10-5JM VVOG Harderwijk JO10-8
03 februari 2024
11:30 Swift '64 JO10-2 VVOG Harderwijk JO10-8
11:00 Zwart Wit '63 JO10-3 Nunspeet JO10-6JM
10:30 FC Horst MO10-2 ESC JO10-3
08:30 DOS Kampen JO10-6 ESC JO10-5JM
27 januari 2024
10:00 Nunspeet JO10-6JM Swift '64 JO10-2
08:30 VVOG Harderwijk JO10-8 DOS Kampen JO10-6
08:30 ESC JO10-3 Zwart Wit '63 JO10-3
08:30 ESC JO10-5JM FC Horst MO10-2
20 januari 2024
11:00 Zwart Wit '63 JO10-3 ESC JO10-5JM Afgelast
09:00 FC Horst MO10-2 VVOG Harderwijk JO10-8 Afgelast
08:30 DOS Kampen JO10-6 Swift '64 JO10-2 Afgelast

De gegevens zijn voor het laatst aangepast op 22-06-2024 om 07:45.