Dit is de teampagina van VVOG JO13-3 in het seizoen 2017-2018

Begeleiding

Henriette Beumer

Leider

Spelers

Fouad Allioui

Raafat Alzubaidi

Stijn Beumer

Sebastiaan Bosters

Nassim Bouysakkane

Thom Gulden

Wesley Klappers

Imran Labbari

Mees Lammers

Mees Moolenaar

Hidde Rombeek

Mike Schaaphok

Niek Tigelaar

Senna van Ark

Thijs van de Mars

Thomas Vedder

 

0255 Onder 13 competitie (najaar) 2e klasse 09

# Team G W GL V P DV-DT DS
1 Zwart Wit '63 JO13-2 11 9 1 1 28 69-11 +58
2 BAS JO13-1 11 8 2 1 26 83-15 +68
3 SDV Barneveld JO13-2 11 8 1 2 25 45-16 +29
4 Stroe JO13-1 10 7 2 1 23 57-12 +45
5 Lelystad '67 JO13-3G 10 5 3 2 18 34-21 +13
6 DVS'33 Ermelo JO13-2 10 5 2 3 17 25-16 +9
7 Nunspeet JO13-2 10 4 1 5 13 37-39 -2
8 V.V. Barneveld JO13-1 10 3 2 5 11 27-35 -8
9 Veensche Boys JO13-1G 10 2 1 7 7 18-37 -19
10 FC Horst JO13-2 11 2 0 9 6 12-72 -60
11 Sparta Nijkerk JO13-3 10 1 0 9 3 14-90 -76
12 VVOG JO13-3 10 0 1 9 1 17-74 -57

Uitslagen

#Team123456789101112
1Zwart Wit '63 JO13-2     2-04-3     3-0     4-06-0               
2BAS JO13-13-2          4-4     9-2               21-015-0
3SDV Barneveld JO13-2     0-52-2          5-36-14-0          6-2
4Stroe JO13-1     2-2     3-0               7-010-00-010-2
5Lelystad '67 JO13-3G2-2     1-4     2-20-0     2-1     8-4     
6DVS'33 Ermelo JO13-2     3-20-10-6          1-1          7-0     
7Nunspeet JO13-21-7          0-3     0-5     3-2          6-2
8V.V. Barneveld JO13-1     1-3     2-110-2     3-3     6-2          
9Veensche Boys JO13-1G     0-8               0-4     0-07-05-03-3
10FC Horst JO13-20-131-110-4     0-61-31-9                    
11Sparta Nijkerk JO13-31-15     0-13               2-102-5     1-3     
12VVOG JO13-31-11               1-70-0     1-8     2-43-4

 

0257 Onder 13 competitie (voorjaar) 3e klasse 304

# Team G W GL V P DV-DT DS
1 Unicum JO13-4 11 10 0 1 30 68-19 +49
2 FC Horst JO13-2 11 8 1 2 25 37-26 +11
3 Zeewolde JO13-3 11 8 1 2 25 34-23 +11
4 VVOG JO13-3 11 7 0 4 21 36-26 +10
5 Zwart Wit '63 JO13-3 11 5 1 5 16 36-35 +1
6 Unicum JO13-3 11 5 1 5 16 28-33 -5
7 Hierden JO13-2 11 4 1 6 13 26-33 -7
8 BAS JO13-2 11 4 1 6 13 32-40 -8
9 ESC JO13-2 11 3 1 7 10 19-31 -12
10 asv Dronten JO13-4G 11 3 1 7 10 29-45 -16
11 EFC '58 JO13-2 11 3 0 8 9 25-33 -8
12 Batavia '90 JO13-2 11 2 0 9 6 24-50 -26

Uitslagen

#Team123456789101112
1Unicum JO13-4     5-04-19-35-07-1               9-4     
2FC Horst JO13-24-3                    2-1     2-43-1     7-3
3Zeewolde JO13-3     4-4     2-1     3-2          6-2     4-1
4VVOG JO13-3     3-45-2     7-1          3-0          3-2
5Zwart Wit '63 JO13-3     2-3     0-4     2-1     4-2          7-2
6Unicum JO13-3     1-30-4     3-5          1-1     4-1     
7Hierden JO13-2               5-1     0-4          1-63-0     
8BAS JO13-2                                                       
9ESC JO13-20-4     2-3               0-1     2-51-04-3
10asv Dronten JO13-4G2-9          1-43-33-5                    3-2
11EFC '58 JO13-2     0-20-32-34-0                    8-3     
12Batavia '90 JO13-21-7                    1-5                    3-2