Teamfoto VVOG JO13-3
(Boven v.l.n.r) Eelco Ovinge (Leider), Bam Beltman, Joost Rijsdijk, Jop Veldman, Luca Ovinge, Tim van den Bosch, Marijn Smit, Koen Everts, Chris Libert (Leider) (Beneden v.l.n.r) Max Jansen (Ass. Trainer), Imran Labbari, Engin Mermer, Levy Loef, Tim Bil, Kelwin Silvestre Calado, Thomas Vedder, Jim Vlaming, Manuel Bravo (Trainer)

Begeleiding

Manuel Bravo

Trainer

Ron Everts

Leider / Oefenwedstrijden

Max Jansen

Assistent Trainer

Chris Libert

Leider / Website / Communicatie

Eelco Ovinge

Leider / Wedstrijdvoorbereiding

Bram Smit

Wedstrijdcoach

Spelers

Bam Beltman

verdediging

Tim Bil

doelman

Kelwin Silvestre Calado

verdediging

Koen Everts

aanval

Imran Labbari

aanval

Levy Loef

middenveld

Engin Mermer

middenveld

Luca Ovinge

aanval

Joost Rijsdijk

middenveld

Marijn Smit

verdediging

Tim van den Bosch

verdediging

Thomas Vedder

aanval

Jop Veldman

verdediging

Jim Vlaming

middenveld

 

Onder 13 competitie (najaar) 2e klasse

# Team G W GL V P DV-DT DS
1 Swift '64 JO13-1G 10 9 1 0 28 53-13 +40
2 DVS'33 Ermelo JO13-2 10 8 1 1 25 34-11 +23
3 IJVV JO13-2 10 6 1 3 19 29-18 +11
4 Zeewolde JO13-4 10 5 3 2 18 25-12 +13
5 VVOG JO13-3 10 5 0 5 15 26-23 +3
6 DSV '61 JO13-1d 10 4 2 4 14 16-17 -1
7 Nunspeet JO13-2G 10 4 2 4 14 21-27 -6
8 Lelystad '67 JO13-3 10 3 0 7 9 17-35 -18
9 BAS JO13-1 10 2 1 7 7 15-31 -16
10 Batavia '90 JO13-1 10 2 1 7 7 13-31 -18
11 Dos Kampen JO13-3G 10 1 0 9 3 18-49 -31

Uitslagen

#Team1234567891011
1Swift '64 JO13-1G     4-0          6-13-3          5-012-3
2DVS'33 Ermelo JO13-22-6     1-1          6-02-15-14-0     
3IJVV JO13-2     0-33-31-22-1     5-14-1          
4Zeewolde JO13-40-3          2-0     2-1     5-1     7-0
5VVOG JO13-33-61-3          0-3                    5-1
6DSV '61 JO13-1d     0-2     2-1               1-10-1     
7Nunspeet JO13-2G          1-2     4-32-21-4               
8Lelystad '67 JO13-31-4          0-31-61-4     3-2          
9BAS JO13-10-4               1-2     2-4     3-13-2
10Batavia '90 JO13-1          1-51-11-4     2-32-4          
11Dos Kampen JO13-3G     1-61-7          1-21-26-1     2-4

 

Onder 13 competitie (voorjaar) 2e klasse

# Team G W GL V P DV-DT DS
1 Sparta Nijkerk JO13-2 11 10 1 0 31 41-7 +34
2 Zeewolde JO13-4 11 9 1 1 28 34-7 +27
3 Zeewolde JO13-3 11 7 1 3 22 36-20 +16
4 SDC Putten JO13-2 11 7 1 3 22 34-20 +14
5 Hierden JO13-2 11 5 2 4 17 29-28 +1
6 EFC '58 JO13-1d 11 5 1 5 16 33-28 +5
7 Lelystad '67 JO13-3 11 4 2 5 14 23-26 -3
8 VVOG JO13-3 11 3 1 7 10 16-25 -9
9 Horst FC JO13-2 11 2 3 6 9 15-24 -9
10 Sparta Nijkerk JO13-3 10 1 3 6 6 6-15 -9
11 Rood-Wit '58 JO13-1 10 2 0 8 6 13-42 -29
12 BAS JO13-1 11 2 0 9 6 11-49 -38

Uitslagen

#Team123456789101112
1Sparta Nijkerk JO13-2               1-16-0     2-12-1     4-014-1
2Zeewolde JO13-40-3     6-1                    2-01-07-0     
3Zeewolde JO13-33-40-1          6-34-0     3-0          2-1
4SDC Putten JO13-20-2     4-12-2     2-34-0     3-0          
5Hierden JO13-2     0-32-4     5-4     5-4     1-02-4     
6EFC '58 JO13-1d     1-3     2-3     3-2     1-14-08-1     
7Lelystad '67 JO13-30-20-7          4-2     0-2     1-1          
8VVOG JO13-3     1-12-5          1-4     0-1     3-1     
9Horst FC JO13-2               3-41-5     2-2     1-1     3-0
10Sparta Nijkerk JO13-30-1     1-1                    0-1     3-1
11Rood-Wit '58 JO13-1          2-70-4          1-2     4-2     0-3
12BAS JO13-1     1-3     1-71-40-30-92-1