Dit is de teampagina van VVOG 4 in het seizoen 2014-2015

Spelers

Tjardo Bijkersma

aanval

Niels Bruggen

middenveld

Evert Jan Hamstra

verdediging

Etienne Hoes

middenveld

Nick Huenestein

Mark Karssen

middenveld

Jeroen Karssen

middenveld

Rick Kelderman

verdediging

Michael Klaassen

verdediging

Sander Klooster

middenveld

Stefan Kroezen

aanval

Remco Kroezen

middenveld

Wouter Polen

verdediging

Pieter Rook

verdediging

Bram Runhaar

verdediging

Mark Straaten

middenveld

Christiaan Truitman

verdediging

Arjen Verzijl

aanval

Tim Vink

middenveld

 

Mannen Zaterdag reserve 4e klasse

# Team G W GL V P DV-DT DS
1 SDV Barneveld 9 20 15 3 2 48 85-41 +44
2 VVOG 4 20 13 2 5 41 59-39 +20
3 Sparta Nijkerk 8 20 9 8 3 35 46-30 +16
4 DVS '33 Ermelo 8 20 9 2 9 29 46-44 +2
5 Blauw Geel'55 6 20 8 5 7 29 43-46 -3
6 VVOP 5 20 8 5 7 29 47-52 -5
7 Veensche Boys 3 20 8 4 8 28 43-50 -7
8 Unicum 4 20 8 3 9 27 57-53 +4
9 Prins Bernhard 2 19 5 1 13 16 38-63 -25
10 Veluwse Boys 2 20 5 0 15 15 44-69 -25
11 Hoevelaken 4 19 3 3 13 12 38-59 -21

Uitslagen

#Team1234567891011
1SDV Barneveld 93-12-45-33-13-33-35-114-04-33-0
2VVOG 45-34-12-12-23-15-23-15-23-05-2
3Sparta Nijkerk 82-23-34-03-01-10-00-24-23-02-2
4DVS '33 Ermelo 81-31-31-12-23-13-14-23-14-33-1
5Blauw Geel'55 63-64-21-30-42-25-14-22-14-10-2
6VVOP 50-30-30-12-12-22-23-12-64-05-4
7Veensche Boys 30-32-12-34-03-37-20-92-03-12-1
8Unicum 42-55-22-23-24-13-44-13-21-65-0
9Prins Bernhard 23-43-22-13-22-31-50-22-22-45-1
10Veluwse Boys 24-72-31-52-61-22-33-15-32-14-6
11Hoevelaken 42-41-23-31-20-24-52-52-24-0