Teamfoto VVOG D4

Dit is de teampagina van VVOG D4 in het seizoen 2015-2016

Begeleiding

Erwin Beermann

Trainer

Manuel Bravo

Trainer

Ron Everts

Leider

Yvette Kamps

Leider

Marcel Oolbekkink

Trainer

Spelers

Rami Alzubaidi

Dimitri Beermann

Bam Beltman

Mika Bosman

Koen Everts

Julius Goedhart

Beau Knol

Joost Oeloff

Diko Oolbekkink

Joost Rijsdijk

Bram Risseeuw

Bas Smit

Ruben van der Meij

Sem van Es

Jop Veldman

 

D-Pupillen (najaar) 3e klasse

# Team G W GL V P DV-DT DS
1 Horst FC D2 11 10 1 0 31 53-6 +47
2 Rood-Wit '58 D1D 11 8 3 0 27 54-9 +45
3 Nunspeet D3G 11 8 2 1 26 42-13 +29
4 Hierden D3 11 7 0 4 21 33-20 +13
5 Unicum D3 11 6 2 3 20 32-18 +14
6 DVS '33 Ermelo D3 11 6 1 4 19 47-25 +22
7 asv Dronten D3G 11 4 0 7 12 26-32 -6
8 VVOG D4 11 4 0 7 12 23-37 -14
9 Lelystad '67 D4 11 3 1 7 10 21-30 -9
10 Swift '64 D2 11 3 0 8 9 18-46 -28
11 Lelystad '67 D5 11 1 0 10 3 9-59 -50
12 Zeewolde D5 11 1 0 10 3 13-76 -63

Uitslagen

#Team123456789101112
1Horst FC D2     2-14-03-0          7-13-0          9-0
2Rood-Wit '58 D1D1-1     4-11-13-1                    14-08-1
3Nunspeet D3G     0-03-2               7-12-1          10-0
4Hierden D3                    2-5     2-1     5-06-17-0
5Unicum D3          2-31-4     4-1          4-1     8-2
6DVS '33 Ermelo D31-6     2-2     1-45-1     10-1               
7asv Dronten D3G1-40-82-40-1                    3-18-0     
8VVOG D4     2-3          1-34-33-2     3-52-0     
9Lelystad '67 D4     1-5     1-31-1     2-30-1               
10Swift '64 D21-41-70-8          2-5          0-33-1     
11Lelystad '67 D50-10     1-2     0-40-5          2-3          
12Zeewolde D5                         0-90-55-40-83-42-4

 

D-Pupillen (voorjaar) 3e klasse

# Team G W GL V P DV-DT DS
1 Unicum D3 9 8 1 0 25 38-16 +22
2 SDV Barneveld D3 9 8 0 1 24 48-16 +32
3 Fortissimo D3 10 8 0 2 24 40-11 +29
4 DVS '33 Ermelo D3 10 5 1 4 16 46-27 +19
5 Blauw Geel'55 D2 10 5 0 5 15 39-32 +7
6 Horst FC D3 10 4 1 5 13 23-23 0
7 Columbia D2G 10 4 0 6 12 17-35 -18
8 VVOP D2 10 3 1 6 10 22-24 -2
9 VVOG D4 10 3 1 6 10 17-29 -12
10 Sparta Nijkerk D3 10 1 2 7 5 14-58 -44
11 SDC Putten D5 10 1 1 8 4 15-48 -33

Uitslagen

#Team1234567891011
1Unicum D33-15-24-1                    9-4     
2SDV Barneveld D3               5-4     6-04-3          7-3
3Fortissimo D3     2-17-2     2-06-0     4-0          
4DVS '33 Ermelo D3     4-6     2-42-0     7-1     13-0     
5Blauw Geel'55 D2          0-5     6-47-0     7-29-01-6
6Horst FC D31-20-6                    4-2          4-1
7Columbia D2G3-4          1-4     0-51-02-0     6-0
8VVOP D22-2     5-0     4-0               2-32-1
9VVOG D41-30-5     2-2     1-4     2-1     5-0
10Sparta Nijkerk D3     0-80-6          1-13-4     1-4     
11SDC Putten D51-6     0-71-8                         2-2