Competitiegegevens

0276 Onder 8 competitie (najaar) 1e klasse 03

Stand

# Team G W GL V P DV-DT DS
1 Hoevelaken JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
2 Sparta Nijkerk JO8-2 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
3 SDC Putten JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
4 VVOP JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
5 Blauw Geel '55 JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
6 DVS'33 Ermelo JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
7 FC Horst JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
8 SDV Barneveld JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
9 VVOG JO8-1G 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
10 Zwart Wit '63 JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0

Programma

16 november 2019
08:30 Hoevelaken JO8-1 SDV Barneveld JO8-1
08:30 VVOP JO8-1 VVOG JO8-1G
08:30 SDC Putten JO8-1 DVS'33 Ermelo JO8-1
23 november 2019
08:30 VVOP JO8-1 SDC Putten JO8-1
08:30 Sparta Nijkerk JO8-2 Blauw Geel '55 JO8-1
08:30 VVOG JO8-1G Zwart Wit '63 JO8-1
09:00 FC Horst JO8-1 SDV Barneveld JO8-1
30 november 2019
09:00 SDV Barneveld JO8-1 VVOP JO8-1
09:00 DVS'33 Ermelo JO8-1 VVOG JO8-1G
09:00 FC Horst JO8-1 SDC Putten JO8-1
10:00 Blauw Geel '55 JO8-1 Hoevelaken JO8-1
07 december 2019
08:30 Hoevelaken JO8-1 FC Horst JO8-1
08:30 VVOP JO8-1 DVS'33 Ermelo JO8-1
08:30 Sparta Nijkerk JO8-2 SDV Barneveld JO8-1
08:30 SDC Putten JO8-1 Zwart Wit '63 JO8-1

Uitslagen

09 november 2019
11:00 Zwart Wit '63 JO8-1 Sparta Nijkerk JO8-2
09:00 FC Horst JO8-1 VVOG JO8-1G
08:30 Hoevelaken JO8-1 DVS'33 Ermelo JO8-1
08:30 Blauw Geel '55 JO8-1 VVOP JO8-1
02 november 2019
10:00 DVS'33 Ermelo JO8-1 Blauw Geel '55 JO8-1
09:00 SDV Barneveld JO8-1 SDC Putten JO8-1
09:00 FC Horst JO8-1 VVOP JO8-1
08:30 VVOG JO8-1G Sparta Nijkerk JO8-2
26 oktober 2019
09:30 SDC Putten JO8-1 Blauw Geel '55 JO8-1
09:00 DVS'33 Ermelo JO8-1 Zwart Wit '63 JO8-1
08:30 VVOG JO8-1G SDV Barneveld JO8-1
08:30 Sparta Nijkerk JO8-2 Hoevelaken JO8-1
12 oktober 2019
11:00 Zwart Wit '63 JO8-1 FC Horst JO8-1
09:00 DVS'33 Ermelo JO8-1 SDV Barneveld JO8-1
08:30 SDC Putten JO8-1 Hoevelaken JO8-1
08:30 VVOP JO8-1 Sparta Nijkerk JO8-2
05 oktober 2019
09:00 FC Horst JO8-1 DVS'33 Ermelo JO8-1
09:00 SDV Barneveld JO8-1 Zwart Wit '63 JO8-1
08:30 Hoevelaken JO8-1 VVOP JO8-1
08:30 Blauw Geel '55 JO8-1 VVOG JO8-1G
08:30 Sparta Nijkerk JO8-2 SDC Putten JO8-1
28 september 2019
11:00 Zwart Wit '63 JO8-1 Hoevelaken JO8-1
10:00 SDV Barneveld JO8-1 DTS '35 Ede JO8-2
09:00 VVOG JO8-1G SDC Putten JO8-1
09:00 DVS'33 Ermelo JO8-1 Sparta Nijkerk JO8-2
09:00 FC Horst JO8-1 Blauw Geel '55 JO8-1
21 september 2019
08:30 Blauw Geel '55 JO8-1 SDV Barneveld JO8-1
08:30 VVOP JO8-1 Zwart Wit '63 JO8-1
08:30 DTS '35 Ede JO8-2 DVS'33 Ermelo JO8-1
08:30 Sparta Nijkerk JO8-2 FC Horst JO8-1
08:30 Hoevelaken JO8-1 VVOG JO8-1G

De gegevens zijn voor het laatst aangepast op 15-11-2019 om 16:45.

B4555 Zwaluwen jeugdbeker Onder 8 poule Groep 1 11

Stand

# Team G W GL V P DV-DT DS
1 FC Horst JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
2 DVS'33 Ermelo JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
3 VVOG JO8-1G 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
4 SDC Putten JO8-1 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0

Uitslagen

14 september 2019
09:00 FC Horst JO8-1 DVS'33 Ermelo JO8-1
08:30 VVOG JO8-1G SDC Putten JO8-1
07 september 2019
08:30 VVOG JO8-1G FC Horst JO8-1
08:30 SDC Putten JO8-1 DVS'33 Ermelo JO8-1
31 augustus 2019
10:15 DVS'33 Ermelo JO8-1 VVOG JO8-1G
09:00 FC Horst JO8-1 SDC Putten JO8-1

De gegevens zijn voor het laatst aangepast op 15-11-2019 om 16:45.