Programma

Zaterdag

23-10-2021

         
Thuis Gasten Tijd Veld Scheidsrechter Type  
Lelystad '67 6VVOG Harderwijk 715:00   Comp  

Zaterdag

30-10-2021

      
Thuis Gasten Tijd Veld Scheidsrechter Type  
VVOG Harderwijk 7DSV '61 612:302   Comp  

Zaterdag

20-11-2021

      
Thuis Gasten Tijd Veld Scheidsrechter Type  
Nunspeet 8VVOG Harderwijk 715:00   Comp  

Zaterdag

27-11-2021

      
Thuis Gasten Tijd Veld Scheidsrechter Type  
VVOG Harderwijk 7DVS'33 Ermelo 1312:302   Comp  

Zaterdag

04-12-2021

      
Thuis Gasten Tijd Veld Scheidsrechter Type  
BAS 3VVOG Harderwijk 714:30   Comp  

Zaterdag

11-12-2021

      
Thuis Gasten Tijd Veld Scheidsrechter Type  
VVOG Harderwijk 7ESC 612:302   Comp  

Zaterdag

29-01-2022

      
Thuis Gasten Tijd Veld Scheidsrechter Type  
VVOG Harderwijk 7Batavia '90 612:30   Comp  

Zaterdag

05-02-2022

      
Thuis Gasten Tijd Veld Scheidsrechter Type  
asv Dronten 8VVOG Harderwijk 714:30   Comp  

Zaterdag

12-02-2022

      
Thuis Gasten Tijd Veld Scheidsrechter Type  
VVOG Harderwijk 7Unicum 712:30   Comp  

Zaterdag

05-03-2022

      
Thuis Gasten Tijd Veld Scheidsrechter Type  
DVS'33 Ermelo 13VVOG Harderwijk 712:30   Comp  

Zaterdag

19-03-2022

      
Thuis Gasten Tijd Veld Scheidsrechter Type  
Batavia '90 6VVOG Harderwijk 714:30   Comp  

Zaterdag

26-03-2022

      
Thuis Gasten Tijd Veld Scheidsrechter Type  
VVOG Harderwijk 7Lelystad '67 612:30   Comp  

Zaterdag

02-04-2022

      
Thuis Gasten Tijd Veld Scheidsrechter Type  
't Harde 5VVOG Harderwijk 715:00   Comp  

Zaterdag

09-04-2022

      
Thuis Gasten Tijd Veld Scheidsrechter Type  
VVOG Harderwijk 7BAS 312:30   Comp  

Zaterdag

23-04-2022

      
Thuis Gasten Tijd Veld Scheidsrechter Type  
DSV '61 6VVOG Harderwijk 712:30   Comp  

Zaterdag

14-05-2022

      
Thuis Gasten Tijd Veld Scheidsrechter Type  
ESC 6VVOG Harderwijk 714:30   Comp  

Zaterdag

21-05-2022

      
Thuis Gasten Tijd Veld Scheidsrechter Type  
VVOG Harderwijk 7Nunspeet 812:30   Comp