Competitiegegevens

0264 Onder 10 competitie (voorjaar) 5e klasse 14

Stand

# Team G W GL V P DV-DT DS
1 VVOG JO10-6G 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
2 Unicum JO10-6 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
3 SDC Putten JO10-6 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
4 Lelystad '67 JO10-3 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
5 VVOG JO10-4G 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
6 BAS JO10-2G 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0

Uitslagen

23 mei 2020
08:45 Lelystad '67 JO10-3 BAS JO10-2G
16 mei 2020
10:30 BAS JO10-2G Unicum JO10-6
09 mei 2020
11:30 SDC Putten JO10-6 Unicum JO10-6
18 april 2020
11:00 Unicum JO10-6 Lelystad '67 JO10-3
10:30 SDC Putten JO10-6 BAS JO10-2G
04 april 2020
08:45 Lelystad '67 JO10-3 SDC Putten JO10-6
28 maart 2020
10:30 BAS JO10-2G Lelystad '67 JO10-3
14 maart 2020
10:00 SDC Putten JO10-6 VVOG JO10-6G
09:45 Unicum JO10-6 BAS JO10-2G
08:45 Lelystad '67 JO10-3 VVOG JO10-4G
07 maart 2020
10:15 VVOG JO10-4G BAS JO10-2G
09:30 Unicum JO10-6 SDC Putten JO10-6
09:00 VVOG JO10-6G Lelystad '67 JO10-3
08 februari 2020
10:45 VVOG JO10-4G VVOG JO10-6G
10:30 BAS JO10-2G SDC Putten JO10-6
08:45 Lelystad '67 JO10-3 Unicum JO10-6
01 februari 2020
11:30 SDC Putten JO10-6 Lelystad '67 JO10-3
11:00 Unicum JO10-6 VVOG JO10-4G
09:00 VVOG JO10-6G BAS JO10-2G

De gegevens zijn voor het laatst aangepast op 01-05-2020 om 14:11.

0263 Onder 10 competitie (najaar) 5e klasse 04

Stand

# Team G W GL V P DV-DT DS
1 Hierden JO10-3 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
2 Batavia '90 JO10-2 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
3 SDC Putten JO10-6 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
4 Rood-Wit '58 JO10-3 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
5 Lelystad '67 JO10-4 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
6 VVOG JO10-6G 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
7 ESC JO10-4 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
8 FC Horst JO10-5M 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
9 Sparta Nijkerk JO10-6 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
10 DVS'33 Ermelo JO10-4 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
11 BAS JO10-2G 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
12 EFC '58 JO10-3 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
13 FC Horst JO10-6M 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
14 DVS'33 Ermelo JO10-5 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0

Uitslagen

25 januari 2020
10:30 SDC Putten JO10-6 BAS JO10-2G
10:00 Lelystad '67 JO10-4 FC Horst JO10-6M
10:00 VVOG JO10-6G FC Horst JO10-5M
18 januari 2020
09:30 VVOG JO10-6G FC Horst JO10-6M
21 december 2019
11:00 Batavia '90 JO10-2 DVS'33 Ermelo JO10-4
10:00 ESC JO10-4 DVS'33 Ermelo JO10-5
16 december 2019
18:30 Hierden JO10-3 EFC '58 JO10-3
14 december 2019
11:00 FC Horst JO10-5M Hierden JO10-3
10:30 BAS JO10-2G Batavia '90 JO10-2
10:00 EFC '58 JO10-3 FC Horst JO10-6M
10:00 DVS'33 Ermelo JO10-4 Lelystad '67 JO10-4
10:00 DVS'33 Ermelo JO10-5 Rood-Wit '58 JO10-3
08:30 Sparta Nijkerk JO10-6 SDC Putten JO10-6
11 december 2019
18:45 Rood-Wit '58 JO10-3 Sparta Nijkerk JO10-6
07 december 2019
11:30 SDC Putten JO10-6 DVS'33 Ermelo JO10-4
10:00 Rood-Wit '58 JO10-3 VVOG JO10-6G
09:45 FC Horst JO10-6M BAS JO10-2G
09:00 Hierden JO10-3 ESC JO10-4
08:45 EFC '58 JO10-3 DVS'33 Ermelo JO10-5 Afgelast
08:45 Lelystad '67 JO10-4 FC Horst JO10-5M
08:30 Batavia '90 JO10-2 Sparta Nijkerk JO10-6 Afgelast
30 november 2019
10:30 BAS JO10-2G Rood-Wit '58 JO10-3
10:30 SDC Putten JO10-6 Hierden JO10-3
10:00 DVS'33 Ermelo JO10-4 FC Horst JO10-6M Afgelast
10:00 VVOG JO10-6G Batavia '90 JO10-2
10:00 DVS'33 Ermelo JO10-5 Sparta Nijkerk JO10-6 Afgelast
09:00 FC Horst JO10-5M EFC '58 JO10-3 Afgelast
08:30 ESC JO10-4 Lelystad '67 JO10-4
23 november 2019
10:15 FC Horst JO10-6M FC Horst JO10-5M
10:00 Rood-Wit '58 JO10-3 ESC JO10-4
09:00 Hierden JO10-3 DVS'33 Ermelo JO10-5
08:45 Lelystad '67 JO10-4 VVOG JO10-6G
08:45 EFC '58 JO10-3 DVS'33 Ermelo JO10-4
08:30 Sparta Nijkerk JO10-6 BAS JO10-2G
08:30 Batavia '90 JO10-2 SDC Putten JO10-6
16 november 2019
11:00 FC Horst JO10-5M DVS'33 Ermelo JO10-4
10:30 BAS JO10-2G EFC '58 JO10-3
10:00 Rood-Wit '58 JO10-3 Hierden JO10-3
10:00 DVS'33 Ermelo JO10-5 Batavia '90 JO10-2
08:30 ESC JO10-4 SDC Putten JO10-6
08:30 Sparta Nijkerk JO10-6 Lelystad '67 JO10-4
09 november 2019
10:30 SDC Putten JO10-6 FC Horst JO10-5M
10:30 BAS JO10-2G DVS'33 Ermelo JO10-5
10:00 DVS'33 Ermelo JO10-4 VVOG JO10-6G
09:45 EFC '58 JO10-3 Rood-Wit '58 JO10-3
09:00 FC Horst JO10-6M Sparta Nijkerk JO10-6
09:00 Hierden JO10-3 Lelystad '67 JO10-4
08:30 Batavia '90 JO10-2 ESC JO10-4
02 november 2019
10:45 FC Horst JO10-5M DVS'33 Ermelo JO10-5
10:30 BAS JO10-2G ESC JO10-4
10:15 DVS'33 Ermelo JO10-4 Sparta Nijkerk JO10-6
09:45 EFC '58 JO10-3 Lelystad '67 JO10-4
09:00 FC Horst JO10-6M Hierden JO10-3
08:30 Batavia '90 JO10-2 Rood-Wit '58 JO10-3
08:30 SDC Putten JO10-6 VVOG JO10-6G
26 oktober 2019
10:00 VVOG JO10-6G BAS JO10-2G
10:00 DVS'33 Ermelo JO10-5 DVS'33 Ermelo JO10-4
10:00 Rood-Wit '58 JO10-3 FC Horst JO10-6M
10:00 Hierden JO10-3 Batavia '90 JO10-2
08:45 Lelystad '67 JO10-4 SDC Putten JO10-6
08:30 Sparta Nijkerk JO10-6 FC Horst JO10-5M
08:30 ESC JO10-4 EFC '58 JO10-3
19 oktober 2019
10:00 Lelystad '67 JO10-4 DVS'33 Ermelo JO10-5
08:30 ESC JO10-4 FC Horst JO10-5M
12 oktober 2019
10:45 FC Horst JO10-5M BAS JO10-2G
10:15 VVOG JO10-6G Hierden JO10-3
10:00 DVS'33 Ermelo JO10-5 FC Horst JO10-6M
10:00 Rood-Wit '58 JO10-3 SDC Putten JO10-6
08:45 Lelystad '67 JO10-4 Batavia '90 JO10-2 Afgelast
08:30 ESC JO10-4 DVS'33 Ermelo JO10-4
08:30 Sparta Nijkerk JO10-6 EFC '58 JO10-3
05 oktober 2019
11:30 SDC Putten JO10-6 DVS'33 Ermelo JO10-5
10:15 DVS'33 Ermelo JO10-4 BAS JO10-2G
10:00 Lelystad '67 JO10-4 Rood-Wit '58 JO10-3
09:45 EFC '58 JO10-3 VVOG JO10-6G
09:00 Hierden JO10-3 Sparta Nijkerk JO10-6
09:00 Batavia '90 JO10-2 FC Horst JO10-5M
28 september 2019
10:30 BAS JO10-2G Lelystad '67 JO10-4
10:00 DVS'33 Ermelo JO10-4 Hierden JO10-3
10:00 DVS'33 Ermelo JO10-5 VVOG JO10-6G
09:45 EFC '58 JO10-3 SDC Putten JO10-6
09:00 FC Horst JO10-6M Batavia '90 JO10-2
09:00 FC Horst JO10-5M Rood-Wit '58 JO10-3
21 september 2019
11:30 SDC Putten JO10-6 FC Horst JO10-6M
10:30 Batavia '90 JO10-2 EFC '58 JO10-3
10:15 VVOG JO10-6G Sparta Nijkerk JO10-6
10:00 Rood-Wit '58 JO10-3 DVS'33 Ermelo JO10-4
09:00 Hierden JO10-3 BAS JO10-2G

De gegevens zijn voor het laatst aangepast op 01-05-2020 om 14:11.