Competitiegegevens

0296 Mannen 35+ Vrijdag Toernooivorm 7x7 (voorjaar) 1e klasse 13

Stand

# Team G W GL V P DV-DT DS
1 Hierden 35+3 16 15 1 0 46 54-9 +45
2 Elspeet 35+1 19 11 1 7 34 32-29 +3
3 Nunspeet 35+4 19 10 1 8 31 33-23 +10
4 Prins Bernhard 35+1 19 5 2 12 17 25-37 -12
5 VVOG Harderwijk 35+5 19 1 3 15 6 13-59 -46

Uitslagen

24 mei 2024
21:30 Prins Bernhard 35+1 Nunspeet 35+4 2 - 0
21:30 Hierden 35+3 VVOG Harderwijk 35+5
21:00 Nunspeet 35+4 Hierden 35+3
21:00 Elspeet 35+1 Prins Bernhard 35+1 3 - 1
20:30 VVOG Harderwijk 35+5 Nunspeet 35+4 1 - 3
20:30 Hierden 35+3 Elspeet 35+1
20:00 Elspeet 35+1 VVOG Harderwijk 35+5 1 - 1
20:00 Prins Bernhard 35+1 Hierden 35+3
19:30 VVOG Harderwijk 35+5 Prins Bernhard 35+1 0 - 6
19:30 Nunspeet 35+4 Elspeet 35+1 2 - 4
10 mei 2024
21:30 Hierden 35+3 VVOG Harderwijk 35+5 2 - 0
21:30 Elspeet 35+1 Nunspeet 35+4 0 - 2
21:00 Prins Bernhard 35+1 Elspeet 35+1 0 - 2
21:00 Nunspeet 35+4 Hierden 35+3 1 - 1
20:30 Hierden 35+3 Prins Bernhard 35+1 3 - 1
20:30 VVOG Harderwijk 35+5 Nunspeet 35+4 0 - 1
20:00 Prins Bernhard 35+1 VVOG Harderwijk 35+5 2 - 2
20:00 Elspeet 35+1 Hierden 35+3 0 - 1
19:30 Nunspeet 35+4 Prins Bernhard 35+1 2 - 1
19:30 VVOG Harderwijk 35+5 Elspeet 35+1 1 - 2
19 april 2024
21:30 Nunspeet 35+4 Prins Bernhard 35+1 0 - 1
21:30 Hierden 35+3 VVOG Harderwijk 35+5 10 - 0
21:00 Prins Bernhard 35+1 Hierden 35+3 0 - 3
21:00 Elspeet 35+1 Nunspeet 35+4 1 - 0
20:30 VVOG Harderwijk 35+5 Prins Bernhard 35+1 1 - 3
20:30 Hierden 35+3 Elspeet 35+1 3 - 1
20:00 Elspeet 35+1 VVOG Harderwijk 35+5 3 - 1
20:00 Nunspeet 35+4 Hierden 35+3 1 - 4
19:30 VVOG Harderwijk 35+5 Nunspeet 35+4 0 - 2
19:30 Prins Bernhard 35+1 Elspeet 35+1 1 - 3
05 april 2024
21:30 VVOG Harderwijk 35+5 Nunspeet 35+4 0 - 3
21:30 Hierden 35+3 Prins Bernhard 35+1 4 - 1
21:00 Elspeet 35+1 VVOG Harderwijk 35+5 4 - 1
21:00 Nunspeet 35+4 Hierden 35+3 0 - 1
20:30 Prins Bernhard 35+1 Nunspeet 35+4 0 - 3
20:30 Hierden 35+3 Elspeet 35+1 4 - 1
20:00 Elspeet 35+1 Prins Bernhard 35+1 1 - 2
20:00 VVOG Harderwijk 35+5 Hierden 35+3 1 - 4
19:30 Prins Bernhard 35+1 VVOG Harderwijk 35+5 2 - 2
19:30 Nunspeet 35+4 Elspeet 35+1 5 - 1
15 maart 2024
21:30 Prins Bernhard 35+1 VVOG Harderwijk 35+5 0 - 1
21:30 Hierden 35+3 Nunspeet 35+4 3 - 1
21:00 Elspeet 35+1 Hierden 35+3 0 - 2
21:00 Nunspeet 35+4 Prins Bernhard 35+1 3 - 1
20:30 Prins Bernhard 35+1 Elspeet 35+1 0 - 1
20:30 VVOG Harderwijk 35+5 Nunspeet 35+4 0 - 3
20:00 Elspeet 35+1 VVOG Harderwijk 35+5 2 - 1
20:00 Hierden 35+3 Prins Bernhard 35+1 3 - 1
19:30 Nunspeet 35+4 Elspeet 35+1 1 - 2
19:30 VVOG Harderwijk 35+5 Hierden 35+3 0 - 6

De gegevens zijn voor het laatst aangepast op 22-06-2024 om 08:10.

0295 Mannen 35+ Vrijdag 7x7 (najaar) 1e klasse 08

Stand

# Team G W GL V P DV-DT DS
1 Hierden 35+1 20 13 2 5 41 45-16 +29
2 Prins Bernhard 35+1 20 10 2 8 32 32-29 +3
3 Zwart Wit '63 35+1 19 9 1 9 28 31-27 +4
4 Elspeet 35+1 19 7 6 6 27 26-29 -3
5 VVOG Harderwijk 35+5 20 3 3 14 12 21-54 -33

Uitslagen

01 december 2023
21:30 Zwart Wit '63 35+1 VVOG Harderwijk 35+5 2 - 2
21:30 Prins Bernhard 35+1 Elspeet 35+1 1 - 3
21:00 VVOG Harderwijk 35+5 Prins Bernhard 35+1 3 - 2
21:00 Hierden 35+1 Zwart Wit '63 35+1 4 - 0
20:30 Elspeet 35+1 VVOG Harderwijk 35+5 1 - 1
20:30 Prins Bernhard 35+1 Hierden 35+1 1 - 3
20:00 Hierden 35+1 Elspeet 35+1 3 - 0
20:00 Zwart Wit '63 35+1 Prins Bernhard 35+1 0 - 3
19:30 Elspeet 35+1 Zwart Wit '63 35+1
19:30 VVOG Harderwijk 35+5 Hierden 35+1 1 - 7
17 november 2023
21:30 Hierden 35+1 VVOG Harderwijk 35+5 3 - 0
21:30 Prins Bernhard 35+1 Elspeet 35+1 2 - 0
21:00 VVOG Harderwijk 35+5 Prins Bernhard 35+1 1 - 2
21:00 Zwart Wit '63 35+1 Hierden 35+1 1 - 3
20:30 Elspeet 35+1 VVOG Harderwijk 35+5 1 - 0
20:30 Prins Bernhard 35+1 Zwart Wit '63 35+1 0 - 1
20:00 Zwart Wit '63 35+1 Elspeet 35+1 4 - 0
20:00 Hierden 35+1 Prins Bernhard 35+1 3 - 1
19:30 Elspeet 35+1 Hierden 35+1 0 - 2
19:30 VVOG Harderwijk 35+5 Zwart Wit '63 35+1 3 - 0
03 november 2023
21:30 VVOG Harderwijk 35+5 Zwart Wit '63 35+1 0 - 3
21:30 Prins Bernhard 35+1 Elspeet 35+1 1 - 1
21:00 Hierden 35+1 VVOG Harderwijk 35+5 3 - 0
21:00 Zwart Wit '63 35+1 Prins Bernhard 35+1 3 - 0
20:30 Prins Bernhard 35+1 Hierden 35+1 2 - 0
20:30 Elspeet 35+1 Zwart Wit '63 35+1 0 - 3
20:00 VVOG Harderwijk 35+5 Prins Bernhard 35+1 2 - 4
20:00 Hierden 35+1 Elspeet 35+1 1 - 1
19:30 Elspeet 35+1 VVOG Harderwijk 35+5 1 - 1
19:30 Zwart Wit '63 35+1 Hierden 35+1 1 - 0
13 oktober 2023
21:30 Prins Bernhard 35+1 Zwart Wit '63 35+1 1 - 0
21:30 Elspeet 35+1 VVOG Harderwijk 35+5 4 - 1
21:00 Hierden 35+1 Elspeet 35+1 2 - 1
21:00 VVOG Harderwijk 35+5 Prins Bernhard 35+1 0 - 2
20:30 Prins Bernhard 35+1 Hierden 35+1 3 - 0
20:30 Zwart Wit '63 35+1 VVOG Harderwijk 35+5 4 - 0
20:00 Elspeet 35+1 Prins Bernhard 35+1 1 - 1
20:00 Hierden 35+1 Zwart Wit '63 35+1 0 - 1
19:30 VVOG Harderwijk 35+5 Hierden 35+1 0 - 7
19:30 Zwart Wit '63 35+1 Elspeet 35+1 1 - 2
22 september 2023
21:30 Prins Bernhard 35+1 VVOG Harderwijk 35+5 2 - 1
21:30 Zwart Wit '63 35+1 Elspeet 35+1 2 - 3
21:00 VVOG Harderwijk 35+5 Zwart Wit '63 35+1 4 - 1
21:00 Hierden 35+1 Prins Bernhard 35+1 1 - 2
20:30 Elspeet 35+1 VVOG Harderwijk 35+5 4 - 1
20:30 Zwart Wit '63 35+1 Hierden 35+1 0 - 1
20:00 Hierden 35+1 Elspeet 35+1 1 - 1
20:00 Prins Bernhard 35+1 Zwart Wit '63 35+1 1 - 4
19:30 Elspeet 35+1 Prins Bernhard 35+1 2 - 1
19:30 VVOG Harderwijk 35+5 Hierden 35+1 0 - 1

De gegevens zijn voor het laatst aangepast op 22-06-2024 om 08:10.