Competitiegegevens
0329 Onder 8 (4e fase) 5e klasse (4e fase) 24
Stand
Programma
Uitslagen
20 april 2024 |
10:15 |
OWIOS JO8-4 |
Nunspeet JO8-5JM |
|
09:00 |
Hulshorst JO8-3 |
VVOG Harderwijk JO8-6 |
|
09:00 |
Hierden JO8-4 |
asv Dronten JO8-7 |
|
17 april 2024 |
18:30 |
Hierden JO8-4 |
Hulshorst JO8-3 |
|
13 april 2024 |
11:15 |
asv Dronten JO8-7 |
OWIOS JO8-4 |
|
08:45 |
Nunspeet JO8-5JM |
VVOG Harderwijk JO8-6 |
|
06 april 2024 |
10:15 |
OWIOS JO8-4 |
Hierden JO8-4 |
|
09:00 |
Hulshorst JO8-3 |
Nunspeet JO8-5JM |
|
08:30 |
VVOG Harderwijk JO8-6 |
asv Dronten JO8-7 |
|
De gegevens zijn voor het laatst aangepast op 25-04-2024 om 22:45.
0328 Onder 8 (3e fase) 5e klasse (3e fase) 13
Stand
Uitslagen
16 maart 2024 |
09:30 |
Batavia '90 JO8-8 |
Unicum JO8-4JM |
|
08:30 |
VVOG Harderwijk JO8-6 |
Hierden JO8-4 |
|
08:30 |
Sparta Nijkerk JO8-7 |
SDC Putten JO8-4 |
|
08:30 |
Sparta Nijkerk JO8-8 |
FC Horst JO8-3 |
|
09 maart 2024 |
09:30 |
Unicum JO8-4JM |
VVOG Harderwijk JO8-6 |
|
09:00 |
Hierden JO8-4 |
Sparta Nijkerk JO8-8 |
|
09:00 |
FC Horst JO8-3 |
Sparta Nijkerk JO8-7 |
|
08:30 |
SDC Putten JO8-4 |
Batavia '90 JO8-8 |
|
02 maart 2024 |
09:45 |
Sparta Nijkerk JO8-8 |
Unicum JO8-4JM |
|
08:30 |
Batavia '90 JO8-8 |
VVOG Harderwijk JO8-6 |
|
08:30 |
Sparta Nijkerk JO8-7 |
Hierden JO8-4 |
|
08:30 |
SDC Putten JO8-4 |
FC Horst JO8-3 |
|
24 februari 2024 |
10:15 |
FC Horst JO8-3 |
Batavia '90 JO8-8 |
|
09:30 |
Unicum JO8-4JM |
Sparta Nijkerk JO8-7 |
|
10 februari 2024 |
09:00 |
Hierden JO8-4 |
SDC Putten JO8-4 |
|
08:30 |
VVOG Harderwijk JO8-6 |
Sparta Nijkerk JO8-8 |
|
03 februari 2024 |
10:30 |
FC Horst JO8-3 |
Hierden JO8-4 |
|
09:45 |
Sparta Nijkerk JO8-7 |
VVOG Harderwijk JO8-6 |
|
09:45 |
Batavia '90 JO8-8 |
Sparta Nijkerk JO8-8 |
|
09:30 |
SDC Putten JO8-4 |
Unicum JO8-4JM |
|
27 januari 2024 |
09:30 |
Unicum JO8-4JM |
FC Horst JO8-3 |
|
09:00 |
Hierden JO8-4 |
Batavia '90 JO8-8 |
|
08:30 |
Sparta Nijkerk JO8-8 |
Sparta Nijkerk JO8-7 |
|
08:30 |
VVOG Harderwijk JO8-6 |
SDC Putten JO8-4 |
|
20 januari 2024 |
10:15 |
FC Horst JO8-3 |
VVOG Harderwijk JO8-6 |
Afgelast |
09:00 |
SDC Putten JO8-4 |
Sparta Nijkerk JO8-8 |
Afgelast |
09:00 |
Hierden JO8-4 |
Unicum JO8-4JM |
|
08:30 |
Sparta Nijkerk JO8-7 |
Batavia '90 JO8-8 |
|
De gegevens zijn voor het laatst aangepast op 25-04-2024 om 22:45.