Competitiegegevens

0682 Onder 17 (3e fase) 3e klasse (3e fase) 07

Stand

# Team G W GL V P DV-DT DS
1 Stroe JO17-1 7 6 1 0 19 29-6 +23
2 Nunspeet JO17-2 6 3 3 0 12 12-6 +6
3 VVOP JO17-2 7 3 2 2 11 20-16 +4
4 DVS'33 Ermelo JO17-3 5 3 1 1 10 21-11 +10
5 Sparta Nijkerk JO17-3 7 2 3 2 9 19-11 +8
6 Terschuurse Boys JO17-1 7 3 0 4 9 11-16 -5
7 Unicum JO17-3 6 2 1 3 7 11-21 -10
8 Hulshorst JO17-1JM 8 2 1 5 7 14-31 -17
9 VVOG Harderwijk JO17-2 6 1 1 4 4 15-21 -6
10 Batavia '90 JO17-2 5 0 1 4 0 6-19 -13

Programma

20 april 2024
10:15 Terschuurse Boys JO17-1 Unicum JO17-3
12:00 Nunspeet JO17-2 DVS'33 Ermelo JO17-3
12:15 Stroe JO17-1 Sparta Nijkerk JO17-3
15:15 Batavia '90 JO17-2 VVOG Harderwijk JO17-2
11 mei 2024
11:00 Nunspeet JO17-2 Unicum JO17-3
12:15 VVOP JO17-2 VVOG Harderwijk JO17-2
13:45 Batavia '90 JO17-2 Terschuurse Boys JO17-1
18 mei 2024
10:45 DVS'33 Ermelo JO17-3 VVOP JO17-2
11:15 Sparta Nijkerk JO17-3 Hulshorst JO17-1JM
12:30 VVOG Harderwijk JO17-2 Nunspeet JO17-2
14:30 Unicum JO17-3 Batavia '90 JO17-2
21 mei 2024
19:00 DVS'33 Ermelo JO17-3 Batavia '90 JO17-2
25 mei 2024
10:15 Stroe JO17-1 DVS'33 Ermelo JO17-3

Uitslagen

13 april 2024
14:30 VVOG Harderwijk JO17-2 Unicum JO17-3 4 - 5
13:00 Sparta Nijkerk JO17-3 VVOP JO17-2 4 - 2
12:15 Hulshorst JO17-1JM Terschuurse Boys JO17-1 2 - 1
06 april 2024
14:30 Unicum JO17-3 DVS'33 Ermelo JO17-3 1 - 4
10:45 Stroe JO17-1 Hulshorst JO17-1JM 7 - 1
10:30 Nunspeet JO17-2 Sparta Nijkerk JO17-3 0 - 0
10:15 Terschuurse Boys JO17-1 VVOG Harderwijk JO17-2 2 - 1
23 maart 2024
12:00 Hulshorst JO17-1JM VVOP JO17-2 2 - 5
11:15 Sparta Nijkerk JO17-3 Batavia '90 JO17-2 8 - 0
10:45 DVS'33 Ermelo JO17-3 VVOG Harderwijk JO17-2 4 - 3
10:30 Stroe JO17-1 Terschuurse Boys JO17-1 1 - 0
16 maart 2024
15:00 Unicum JO17-3 Sparta Nijkerk JO17-3 2 - 2
12:00 VVOP JO17-2 Stroe JO17-1 0 - 3
10:30 Nunspeet JO17-2 Hulshorst JO17-1JM 1 - 0
10:15 Terschuurse Boys JO17-1 DVS'33 Ermelo JO17-3 3 - 2
13 maart 2024
19:00 Batavia '90 JO17-2 Hierden JO17-2 2 - 0
09 maart 2024
13:15 VVOP JO17-2 Terschuurse Boys JO17-1 5 - 2
13:00 Hulshorst JO17-1JM Batavia '90 JO17-2 3 - 2
11:00 Sparta Nijkerk JO17-3 VVOG Harderwijk JO17-2 1 - 2
10:15 Stroe JO17-1 Nunspeet JO17-2 2 - 2
09:00 Hierden JO17-2 Unicum JO17-3 1 - 3
02 maart 2024
14:30 Unicum JO17-3 Hulshorst JO17-1JM 3 - 1
12:30 VVOG Harderwijk JO17-2 Hierden JO17-2 3 - 2
11:00 Batavia '90 JO17-2 Stroe JO17-1 2 - 4
10:45 DVS'33 Ermelo JO17-3 Sparta Nijkerk JO17-3 3 - 3
10:30 Nunspeet JO17-2 VVOP JO17-2 3 - 3
24 februari 2024
12:00 Hulshorst JO17-1JM VVOG Harderwijk JO17-2 4 - 4
12:00 VVOP JO17-2 Batavia '90 JO17-2 2 - 2
10:30 Nunspeet JO17-2 Terschuurse Boys JO17-1 4 - 1
09:00 Hierden JO17-2 DVS'33 Ermelo JO17-3 1 - 8
10 februari 2024
12:30 Stroe JO17-1 Unicum JO17-3 7 - 0
11:00 Batavia '90 JO17-2 Nunspeet JO17-2 0 - 2
03 februari 2024
12:30 VVOG Harderwijk JO17-2 Stroe JO17-1 1 - 5
12:00 Unicum JO17-3 VVOP JO17-2 0 - 3
10:30 DVS'33 Ermelo JO17-3 Hulshorst JO17-1JM 8 - 1
10:15 Terschuurse Boys JO17-1 Sparta Nijkerk JO17-3 2 - 1

De gegevens zijn voor het laatst aangepast op 19-04-2024 om 07:11.

0383 Onder 17 (2e fase) 3e klasse (2e fase) 13

Stand

# Team G W GL V P DV-DT DS
1 Unicum JO17-3 5 4 1 0 13 20-5 +15
2 DVS'33 Ermelo JO17-3 6 3 3 0 12 22-8 +14
3 Nunspeet JO17-2 5 2 1 2 7 10-10 0
4 Hierden JO17-2 5 2 0 3 6 9-13 -4
5 Emst JO17-1JM 5 1 1 3 4 6-20 -14
6 Batavia '90 JO17-2 4 1 0 3 3 6-10 -4
7 VVOG Harderwijk JO17-2 4 1 0 3 3 9-16 -7

Uitslagen

27 januari 2024
13:00 Unicum JO17-3 Emst JO17-1JM 9 - 0
13 januari 2024
10:45 DVS'33 Ermelo JO17-3 VVOG Harderwijk JO17-2 5 - 1
16 december 2023
14:00 Emst JO17-1JM DVS'33 Ermelo JO17-3 2 - 2
12:30 VVOG Harderwijk JO17-2 Unicum JO17-3 3 - 4
11:30 Nunspeet JO17-2 Hierden JO17-2 2 - 1
09 december 2023
14:30 Unicum JO17-3 Nunspeet JO17-2 3 - 1
13:15 Batavia '90 JO17-2 Emst JO17-1JM 4 - 0
02 december 2023
12:30 VVOG Harderwijk JO17-2 Batavia '90 JO17-2 Afgelast
12:00 Nunspeet JO17-2 DVS'33 Ermelo JO17-3 2 - 2
09:00 Hierden JO17-2 Unicum JO17-3 Afgelast
25 november 2023
14:00 Emst JO17-1JM VVOG Harderwijk JO17-2 Afgelast
12:00 Batavia '90 JO17-2 Nunspeet JO17-2 Afgelast
10:45 DVS'33 Ermelo JO17-3 Hierden JO17-2 6 - 0
18 november 2023
14:30 Unicum JO17-3 DVS'33 Ermelo JO17-3 1 - 1
11:30 Nunspeet JO17-2 Emst JO17-1JM 3 - 1
09:45 Hierden JO17-2 Batavia '90 JO17-2 1 - 0
11 november 2023
14:30 VVOG Harderwijk JO17-2 Nunspeet JO17-2 3 - 2
14:00 Emst JO17-1JM Hierden JO17-2 3 - 2
11:30 Batavia '90 JO17-2 Unicum JO17-3 0 - 3
04 november 2023
10:45 DVS'33 Ermelo JO17-3 Batavia '90 JO17-2 6 - 2
09:30 Hierden JO17-2 VVOG Harderwijk JO17-2 5 - 2

De gegevens zijn voor het laatst aangepast op 19-04-2024 om 07:11.

0382 Onder 17 Zwaluwen Jeugd Beker (1e fase) 3e klasse Zwaluwen Jeugd Beker (1e fase) 09

Stand

# Team G W GL V P DV-DT DS
1 DVS'33 Ermelo JO17-3 6 4 1 1 13 19-7 +12
2 Sparta Nijkerk JO17-3 6 4 0 2 12 20-13 +7
3 DTS '35 Ede JO17-3 6 3 1 2 10 11-16 -5
4 Stroe JO17-1 6 3 0 3 9 18-12 +6
5 Terschuurse Boys JO17-1 6 2 0 4 6 10-15 -5
6 Apeldoornse Boys JO17-1 6 1 3 2 6 13-19 -6
7 VVOG Harderwijk JO17-2 6 1 1 4 4 10-19 -9

Uitslagen

21 oktober 2023
10:15 Stroe JO17-1 Apeldoornse Boys JO17-1 2 - 3
14 oktober 2023
14:15 WSV JO17-2 Sparta Nijkerk JO17-3 3 - 4
13:00 Apeldoornse Boys JO17-1 Terschuurse Boys JO17-1 0 - 4
12:45 DTS '35 Ede JO17-3 VVOG Harderwijk JO17-2 3 - 1
12:15 Stroe JO17-1 DVS'33 Ermelo JO17-3 2 - 0
07 oktober 2023
13:00 Sparta Nijkerk JO17-3 DTS '35 Ede JO17-3 4 - 0
12:15 VVOG Harderwijk JO17-2 Stroe JO17-1 1 - 4
10:30 DVS'33 Ermelo JO17-3 Apeldoornse Boys JO17-1 2 - 2
10:15 Terschuurse Boys JO17-1 WSV JO17-2 2 - 2
30 september 2023
13:15 WSV JO17-2 (buiten mededinging) DVS'33 Ermelo JO17-3 2 - 2
12:30 DTS '35 Ede JO17-3 Stroe JO17-1 3 - 2
12:00 Apeldoornse Boys JO17-1 Sparta Nijkerk JO17-3 2 - 5
10:15 Terschuurse Boys JO17-1 VVOG Harderwijk JO17-2 1 - 4
23 september 2023
12:30 Sparta Nijkerk JO17-3 Terschuurse Boys JO17-1 1 - 4
12:30 VVOG Harderwijk JO17-2 WSV JO17-2 (buiten mededinging)
10:45 DVS'33 Ermelo JO17-3 DTS '35 Ede JO17-3 6 - 0
19 september 2023
19:00 Sparta Nijkerk JO17-3 DVS'33 Ermelo JO17-3 2 - 4
16 september 2023
13:00 DTS '35 Ede JO17-3 Terschuurse Boys JO17-1 2 - 0
13:00 Apeldoornse Boys JO17-1 WSV JO17-2 (buiten mededinging) 3 - 2
11:15 Stroe JO17-1 Sparta Nijkerk JO17-3 3 - 4
10:30 DVS'33 Ermelo JO17-3 VVOG Harderwijk JO17-2 4 - 1
09 september 2023
15:00 WSV JO17-2 DTS '35 Ede JO17-3 6 - 1
13:00 Sparta Nijkerk JO17-3 DVS'33 Ermelo JO17-3
12:45 Apeldoornse Boys JO17-1 VVOG Harderwijk JO17-2 3 - 3
10:15 Terschuurse Boys JO17-1 Stroe JO17-1 1 - 5
02 september 2023
14:45 DTS '35 Ede JO17-3 Apeldoornse Boys JO17-1 3 - 3
14:30 VVOG Harderwijk JO17-2 Sparta Nijkerk JO17-3 0 - 4
11:15 Stroe JO17-1 WSV JO17-2 4 - 2
10:45 DVS'33 Ermelo JO17-3 Terschuurse Boys JO17-1 3 - 0

De gegevens zijn voor het laatst aangepast op 19-04-2024 om 07:11.