Programma

Zaterdag

23-10-2021

         
Thuis Gasten Tijd Veld Scheidsrechter Type  
VVOG Harderwijk 3Veensche Boys 314:304 Y. (Yasin) Tas Comp  

Zaterdag

30-10-2021

      
Thuis Gasten Tijd Veld Scheidsrechter Type  
SDC Putten 4VVOG Harderwijk 314:30   Comp  

Zaterdag

06-11-2021

      
Thuis Gasten Tijd Veld Scheidsrechter Type  
VVOG Harderwijk 3EFC '58 214:302   Comp  

Zaterdag

20-11-2021

      
Thuis Gasten Tijd Veld Scheidsrechter Type  
VVOG Harderwijk 3Stroe 314:306   Comp  

Zaterdag

27-11-2021

      
Thuis Gasten Tijd Veld Scheidsrechter Type  
Unicum 3VVOG Harderwijk 312:30   Comp  

Zaterdag

11-12-2021

      
Thuis Gasten Tijd Veld Scheidsrechter Type  
SDV Barneveld 5VVOG Harderwijk 313:15   Comp  

Zaterdag

29-01-2022

      
Thuis Gasten Tijd Veld Scheidsrechter Type  
Elspeet 2VVOG Harderwijk 314:30   Comp  

Zaterdag

05-02-2022

      
Thuis Gasten Tijd Veld Scheidsrechter Type  
VVOG Harderwijk 3Batavia '90 214:30   Comp  

Zaterdag

12-02-2022

      
Thuis Gasten Tijd Veld Scheidsrechter Type  
Stroe 3VVOG Harderwijk 315:00   Comp  

Zaterdag

05-03-2022

      
Thuis Gasten Tijd Veld Scheidsrechter Type  
VVOG Harderwijk 3SDC Putten 414:30   Comp  

Zaterdag

12-03-2022

      
Thuis Gasten Tijd Veld Scheidsrechter Type  
EFC '58 2VVOG Harderwijk 312:00   Comp  

Zaterdag

19-03-2022

      
Thuis Gasten Tijd Veld Scheidsrechter Type  
VVOG Harderwijk 3Elspeet 214:30   Comp  

Zaterdag

26-03-2022

      
Thuis Gasten Tijd Veld Scheidsrechter Type  
BAS 2VVOG Harderwijk 312:15   Comp  

Zaterdag

02-04-2022

      
Thuis Gasten Tijd Veld Scheidsrechter Type  
VVOG Harderwijk 3SDV Barneveld 514:30   Comp  

Zaterdag

09-04-2022

      
Thuis Gasten Tijd Veld Scheidsrechter Type  
Veensche Boys 3VVOG Harderwijk 312:30   Comp  

Zaterdag

23-04-2022

      
Thuis Gasten Tijd Veld Scheidsrechter Type  
VVOG Harderwijk 3Zeewolde 314:30   Comp  

Zaterdag

14-05-2022

      
Thuis Gasten Tijd Veld Scheidsrechter Type  
VVOG Harderwijk 3Unicum 314:30   Comp