Competitiegegevens

0214 Mannen Zaterdag reserve 6e klasse 07

Stand

# Team G W GL V P DV-DT DS
1 VVOG 9 8 7 1 0 22 35-11 +24
2 DVS'33 Ermelo 8 8 5 2 1 17 36-9 +27
3 Batavia '90 4 8 5 1 2 16 37-17 +20
4 FC Horst 6 8 5 1 2 16 32-17 +15
5 Nunspeet 7 7 5 0 2 15 27-23 +4
6 Dos Kampen 7 8 5 0 3 15 22-16 +6
7 Unicum 5 8 4 0 4 12 21-23 -2
8 Swift '64 6 8 3 0 5 9 20-28 -8
9 Swift '64 7 9 3 0 6 9 21-30 -9
10 Zeewolde 9 9 2 1 6 7 13-26 -13
11 Unicum 6 8 2 0 6 6 19-26 -7
12 BAS 3 9 0 0 9 0 10-67 -57

Programma

10 december 2022
12:30 Nunspeet 7 DVS'33 Ermelo 8
12:45 Swift '64 6 Dos Kampen 7
14:30 Zeewolde 9 BAS 3 Afgelast
14:30 FC Horst 6 Batavia '90 4
14:30 Unicum 5 Swift '64 7 Afgelast
17 december 2022
13:00 Nunspeet 7 VVOG 9
14:30 DVS'33 Ermelo 8 Swift '64 6
21 januari 2023
12:30 Unicum 6 FC Horst 6
14:30 Dos Kampen 7 Unicum 5
28 januari 2023
12:15 Swift '64 7 FC Horst 6
12:30 Unicum 6 Swift '64 6
13:00 Batavia '90 4 Dos Kampen 7
14:30 BAS 3 Nunspeet 7
15:00 Unicum 5 DVS'33 Ermelo 8
15:00 Zeewolde 9 VVOG 9
04 februari 2023
12:15 Swift '64 7 BAS 3
13:00 Nunspeet 7 Dos Kampen 7
14:30 VVOG 9 Batavia '90 4
14:30 FC Horst 6 DVS'33 Ermelo 8
15:00 Unicum 5 Swift '64 6
15:00 Zeewolde 9 Unicum 6
11 februari 2023
12:30 Unicum 6 Swift '64 7
13:00 Batavia '90 4 Zeewolde 9
14:30 Dos Kampen 7 FC Horst 6
14:30 DVS'33 Ermelo 8 VVOG 9
14:30 BAS 3 Unicum 5
15:00 Swift '64 6 Nunspeet 7
04 maart 2023
12:15 Swift '64 7 Batavia '90 4
14:30 BAS 3 Unicum 6
14:30 VVOG 9 Dos Kampen 7
14:30 FC Horst 6 Swift '64 6
15:00 Unicum 5 Nunspeet 7
15:00 Zeewolde 9 DVS'33 Ermelo 8
11 maart 2023
12:30 Unicum 6 Unicum 5
13:00 Batavia '90 4 BAS 3
13:00 Nunspeet 7 FC Horst 6
14:30 Dos Kampen 7 Zeewolde 9
14:30 DVS'33 Ermelo 8 Swift '64 7
15:00 Swift '64 6 VVOG 9
18 maart 2023
12:15 Swift '64 7 Dos Kampen 7
12:30 Unicum 6 Batavia '90 4
14:30 VVOG 9 Nunspeet 7
14:30 BAS 3 DVS'33 Ermelo 8
15:00 Unicum 5 FC Horst 6
15:00 Zeewolde 9 Swift '64 6
25 maart 2023
12:30 Dos Kampen 7 BAS 3
13:00 Nunspeet 7 Zeewolde 9
13:00 Batavia '90 4 Unicum 5
14:30 FC Horst 6 VVOG 9
14:30 DVS'33 Ermelo 8 Unicum 6
15:00 Swift '64 6 Swift '64 7
01 april 2023
12:15 Swift '64 7 Nunspeet 7
12:30 Unicum 6 Dos Kampen 7
13:00 Batavia '90 4 DVS'33 Ermelo 8
14:30 BAS 3 Swift '64 6
15:00 Zeewolde 9 FC Horst 6
15:00 Unicum 5 VVOG 9
15 april 2023
12:30 Dos Kampen 7 Batavia '90 4
13:00 Nunspeet 7 BAS 3
14:30 FC Horst 6 Swift '64 7
14:30 DVS'33 Ermelo 8 Unicum 5
14:30 VVOG 9 Zeewolde 9
15:00 Swift '64 6 Unicum 6
22 april 2023
12:15 Swift '64 7 VVOG 9
12:30 Unicum 6 Nunspeet 7
13:00 Batavia '90 4 Swift '64 6
14:30 BAS 3 FC Horst 6
14:30 DVS'33 Ermelo 8 Dos Kampen 7
15:00 Unicum 5 Zeewolde 9
13 mei 2023
12:30 Unicum 6 VVOG 9
20 mei 2023
14:30 VVOG 9 BAS 3

Uitslagen

10 december 2022
14:30 Unicum 5 Swift '64 7 Afgelast
14:30 Zeewolde 9 BAS 3 Afgelast
14:30 FC Horst 6 Batavia '90 4
12:45 Swift '64 6 Dos Kampen 7
12:30 Nunspeet 7 DVS'33 Ermelo 8
03 december 2022
13:00 BAS 3 VVOG 9 3 - 10
13:00 Swift '64 7 Zeewolde 9 3 - 2
26 november 2022
15:00 Zeewolde 9 Unicum 5 2 - 1
14:30 Dos Kampen 7 DVS'33 Ermelo 8 2 - 1
14:30 FC Horst 6 BAS 3 4 - 0
14:30 Swift '64 6 Batavia '90 4 2 - 4
12:30 VVOG 9 Swift '64 7 3 - 2
12:15 Nunspeet 7 Unicum 6 5 - 4
12 november 2022
14:30 FC Horst 6 Zeewolde 9 5 - 3
14:30 DVS'33 Ermelo 8 Batavia '90 4 3 - 0
14:30 Dos Kampen 7 Unicum 6 4 - 1
14:00 Swift '64 6 BAS 3 5 - 1
12:30 VVOG 9 Unicum 5 4 - 1
12:15 Nunspeet 7 Swift '64 7 5 - 4
05 november 2022
15:00 Zeewolde 9 Nunspeet 7 0 - 3
15:00 Unicum 5 Batavia '90 4 1 - 3
12:30 Swift '64 7 Swift '64 6 0 - 3
12:30 VVOG 9 FC Horst 6 3 - 0
12:30 Unicum 6 DVS'33 Ermelo 8 0 - 8
12:00 BAS 3 Dos Kampen 7 1 - 8
01 november 2022
20:00 Dos Kampen 7 Swift '64 7 1 - 0
29 oktober 2022
14:30 Batavia '90 4 Unicum 6 4 - 1
14:30 Swift '64 6 Zeewolde 9 2 - 1
14:30 FC Horst 6 Unicum 5 8 - 1
14:30 DVS'33 Ermelo 8 BAS 3 12 - 0
22 oktober 2022
12:30 Batavia '90 4 VVOG 9 2 - 4
15 oktober 2022
15:00 Zeewolde 9 Dos Kampen 7 2 - 1
15:00 Unicum 5 Unicum 6 2 - 1
14:30 BAS 3 Batavia '90 4 2 - 10
14:30 VVOG 9 Swift '64 6 5 - 1
12:30 Swift '64 7 DVS'33 Ermelo 8 3 - 4
12:30 FC Horst 6 Nunspeet 7 5 - 3
08 oktober 2022
14:30 Swift '64 6 FC Horst 6 2 - 6
13:00 Batavia '90 4 Swift '64 7 12 - 2
13:00 Nunspeet 7 Unicum 5 2 - 4
12:30 Dos Kampen 7 VVOG 9 0 - 4
12:30 DVS'33 Ermelo 8 Zeewolde 9 5 - 1
12:30 Unicum 6 BAS 3 8 - 1
01 oktober 2022
15:00 Unicum 5 BAS 3 5 - 2
15:00 Zeewolde 9 Batavia '90 4 2 - 2
14:30 VVOG 9 DVS'33 Ermelo 8 2 - 2
14:30 FC Horst 6 Dos Kampen 7 3 - 4
13:00 Swift '64 7 Unicum 6 2 - 0
12:30 Nunspeet 7 Swift '64 6 5 - 4
27 september 2022
20:00 BAS 3 Swift '64 7 0 - 5
24 september 2022
15:00 Swift '64 6 Unicum 5 1 - 6
15:00 DVS'33 Ermelo 8 FC Horst 6 1 - 1
14:30 Dos Kampen 7 Nunspeet 7 2 - 4
12:30 Unicum 6 Zeewolde 9 4 - 0

De gegevens zijn voor het laatst aangepast op 10-12-2022 om 09:30.