Competitiegegevens

0214 Mannen Zaterdag reserve 6e klasse 11

Stand

# Team G W GL V P DV-DT DS
1 ESC 8 18 15 1 2 46 52-25 +27
2 Sparta Nijkerk 11 19 13 2 4 41 79-40 +39
3 Batavia '90 5 18 12 1 5 37 61-30 +31
4 Sparta Nijkerk 8 20 10 4 6 34 56-41 +15
5 Nunspeet 6 19 9 2 8 29 55-49 +6
6 VVOG 9 17 7 3 7 24 42-42 0
7 DVS'33 Ermelo 11 18 7 2 9 23 43-45 -2
8 DSV '61 4 15 4 2 9 14 27-52 -25
9 Hierden 7 19 3 5 11 14 27-50 -23
10 DVS'33 Ermelo 10 18 4 1 13 13 24-66 -42
11 Zeewolde 9 19 4 1 14 13 23-49 -26

Programma

18 mei 2022
20:00 Batavia '90 5 DSV '61 4
21 mei 2022
12:30 Batavia '90 5 Nunspeet 6
13:00 Sparta Nijkerk 8 FC Horst 6
14:30 Hierden 7 DSV '61 4
14:30 ESC 8 VVOG 9
14:30 DVS'33 Ermelo 11 Sparta Nijkerk 11
15:00 Zeewolde 9 DVS'33 Ermelo 10
24 mei 2022
19:00 VVOG 9 DSV '61 4
28 mei 2022
14:30 ESC 8 FC Horst 6
14:30 DVS'33 Ermelo 11 DSV '61 4
04 juni 2022
14:30 DSV '61 4 VVOG 9

Uitslagen

18 mei 2022
20:00 Batavia '90 5 DSV '61 4
17 mei 2022
19:30 ESC 8 DVS'33 Ermelo 11 5 - 0
14 mei 2022
15:00 Sparta Nijkerk 11 Batavia '90 5 3 - 1
14:30 FC Horst 6 DVS'33 Ermelo 11
14:30 DVS'33 Ermelo 10 ESC 8
12:30 DSV '61 4 Zeewolde 9 1 - 5
12:30 VVOG 9 Sparta Nijkerk 8 4 - 1
07 mei 2022
14:30 FC Horst 6 Sparta Nijkerk 11
13:00 Sparta Nijkerk 8 Hierden 7 2 - 2
12:30 DSV '61 4 ESC 8 0 - 2
30 april 2022
13:00 Nunspeet 6 Hierden 7 6 - 1
13:00 Sparta Nijkerk 8 ESC 8 0 - 1
23 april 2022
15:00 Zeewolde 9 Nunspeet 6 0 - 1
14:45 Hierden 7 FC Horst 6
14:30 DVS'33 Ermelo 11 DVS'33 Ermelo 10 2 - 3
13:00 Sparta Nijkerk 8 DSV '61 4 7 - 1
12:30 VVOG 9 Sparta Nijkerk 11 4 - 2
12:15 ESC 8 Batavia '90 5 1 - 2
16 april 2022
14:30 DSV '61 4 Nunspeet 6 2 - 1
09 april 2022
15:00 Sparta Nijkerk 11 Zeewolde 9 7 - 1
14:30 FC Horst 6 VVOG 9
13:00 Nunspeet 6 DVS'33 Ermelo 11 4 - 2
12:30 DVS'33 Ermelo 10 Sparta Nijkerk 8 1 - 5
12:00 Batavia '90 5 Hierden 7 1 - 1
02 april 2022
15:00 Zeewolde 9 Batavia '90 5 0 - 3
14:30 FC Horst 6 DVS'33 Ermelo 10 0 - 7
13:00 Sparta Nijkerk 8 Sparta Nijkerk 11 4 - 2
12:30 VVOG 9 DVS'33 Ermelo 11 4 - 1
12:15 ESC 8 Hierden 7 3 - 0
26 maart 2022
15:00 Sparta Nijkerk 11 FC Horst 6 Afgelast
14:30 DVS'33 Ermelo 11 Sparta Nijkerk 8 0 - 5
14:30 Hierden 7 Zeewolde 9 1 - 1
13:00 Nunspeet 6 ESC 8 3 - 4
12:30 DVS'33 Ermelo 10 VVOG 9 0 - 6
19 maart 2022
15:00 Sparta Nijkerk 11 DVS'33 Ermelo 10 5 - 2
15:00 Zeewolde 9 ESC 8 1 - 3
14:30 FC Horst 6 Nunspeet 6 0 - 6
14:30 DVS'33 Ermelo 11 Batavia '90 5 1 - 2
12 maart 2022
14:30 DSV '61 4 Sparta Nijkerk 11 3 - 3
14:30 Hierden 7 DVS'33 Ermelo 10 3 - 1
13:00 Nunspeet 6 VVOG 9 1 - 0
12:30 Zeewolde 9 Sparta Nijkerk 8 1 - 2
12:00 Batavia '90 5 FC Horst 6
05 maart 2022
15:00 Sparta Nijkerk 11 ESC 8 1 - 2
14:30 DVS'33 Ermelo 11 Zeewolde 9 3 - 1
14:30 FC Horst 6 DSV '61 4 1 - 1
13:00 Sparta Nijkerk 8 Nunspeet 6 4 - 2
12:30 DVS'33 Ermelo 10 Batavia '90 5 3 - 2
12:30 VVOG 9 Hierden 7 2 - 0
26 februari 2022
14:30 Hierden 7 Sparta Nijkerk 8 1 - 5
12:15 Nunspeet 6 Sparta Nijkerk 11 3 - 8
19 februari 2022
13:00 Nunspeet 6 FC Horst 6 4 - 1
11:30 Batavia '90 5 DVS'33 Ermelo 11 2 - 1
12 februari 2022
15:30 Zeewolde 9 VVOG 9 2 - 1
14:30 Hierden 7 DVS'33 Ermelo 11 2 - 4
14:30 DSV '61 4 DVS'33 Ermelo 10 2 - 1
12:00 Batavia '90 5 Sparta Nijkerk 8 0 - 4
05 februari 2022
15:00 Sparta Nijkerk 11 Hierden 7 3 - 2
14:30 FC Horst 6 Zeewolde 9 2 - 2
12:30 DVS'33 Ermelo 10 Nunspeet 6 0 - 2
12:30 VVOG 9 Batavia '90 5 1 - 5
29 januari 2022
14:30 ESC 8 Zeewolde 9 3 - 0
12:30 DVS'33 Ermelo 10 Sparta Nijkerk 11 0 - 5
18 december 2021
14:30 ESC 8 DVS'33 Ermelo 10 4 - 2
11 december 2021
14:30 DVS'33 Ermelo 11 VVOG 9 2 - 2
14:30 Sparta Nijkerk 8 DVS'33 Ermelo 10 5 - 4
14:30 ESC 8 Nunspeet 6 4 - 3
14:30 Zeewolde 9 DSV '61 4 1 - 2
14:00 Batavia '90 5 Sparta Nijkerk 11 2 - 5
13:30 FC Horst 6 Hierden 7 4 - 1
04 december 2021
14:30 DSV '61 4 Sparta Nijkerk 8 1 - 3
14:30 Nunspeet 6 Zeewolde 9 4 - 1
14:30 Sparta Nijkerk 11 DVS'33 Ermelo 11 4 - 3
14:30 Hierden 7 Batavia '90 5 0 - 2
12:30 DVS'33 Ermelo 10 FC Horst 6 3 - 1
12:30 VVOG 9 ESC 8 2 - 1
27 november 2021
15:00 Zeewolde 9 Hierden 7 1 - 0
14:45 DVS'33 Ermelo 11 Nunspeet 6 3 - 0
14:00 Batavia '90 5 DVS'33 Ermelo 10 8 - 0
12:30 Sparta Nijkerk 8 VVOG 9 5 - 5
12:15 ESC 8 DSV '61 4 3 - 3
20 november 2021
14:45 DVS'33 Ermelo 10 DVS'33 Ermelo 11 2 - 7
14:30 Sparta Nijkerk 11 Sparta Nijkerk 8 2 - 2
14:30 Hierden 7 ESC 8 2 - 3
12:30 VVOG 9 Zeewolde 9 3 - 2
12:30 DSV '61 4 FC Horst 6 3 - 3
12:30 Nunspeet 6 Batavia '90 5 2 - 7
13 november 2021
14:30 FC Horst 6 Batavia '90 5 2 - 6
14:30 Hierden 7 VVOG 9 1 - 0
06 november 2021
15:00 Zeewolde 9 Sparta Nijkerk 11 3 - 7
14:30 DSV '61 4 Hierden 7 2 - 3
13:00 Sparta Nijkerk 8 DVS'33 Ermelo 11 0 - 3
12:30 VVOG 9 Nunspeet 6 4 - 4
30 oktober 2021
15:00 Sparta Nijkerk 11 DSV '61 4 10 - 0
14:30 DVS'33 Ermelo 11 FC Horst 6 2 - 2
13:00 Batavia '90 5 ESC 8 2 - 3
12:30 Nunspeet 6 Sparta Nijkerk 8 1 - 1
12:30 DVS'33 Ermelo 10 Zeewolde 9 1 - 0
23 oktober 2021
15:00 Zeewolde 9 DVS'33 Ermelo 11 2 - 4
14:30 Hierden 7 Sparta Nijkerk 11 2 - 4
14:30 DSV '61 4 Batavia '90 5 3 - 6
14:30 ESC 8 Sparta Nijkerk 8 3 - 1
13:00 Nunspeet 6 DVS'33 Ermelo 10 6 - 0
12:30 VVOG 9 FC Horst 6 5 - 0
16 oktober 2021
15:00 Zeewolde 9 FC Horst 6 1 - 3
12:30 DVS'33 Ermelo 10 DSV '61 4 0 - 2
09 oktober 2021
15:00 Sparta Nijkerk 11 Nunspeet 6 2 - 1
14:30 FC Horst 6 ESC 8 1 - 5
14:30 DVS'33 Ermelo 11 Hierden 7 3 - 3
14:00 Batavia '90 5 VVOG 9 7 - 2
13:00 Sparta Nijkerk 8 Zeewolde 9 0 - 1
02 oktober 2021
14:30 ESC 8 Sparta Nijkerk 11 4 - 1
14:30 Hierden 7 Nunspeet 6 2 - 6
14:30 DSV '61 4 DVS'33 Ermelo 11 1 - 2
13:00 Sparta Nijkerk 8 Batavia '90 5 0 - 6
12:30 VVOG 9 DVS'33 Ermelo 10 1 - 3
25 september 2021
15:00 Sparta Nijkerk 11 VVOG 9 5 - 1
14:30 FC Horst 6 Sparta Nijkerk 8 2 - 3
14:30 DVS'33 Ermelo 11 ESC 8 2 - 3
14:30 DVS'33 Ermelo 10 Hierden 7 1 - 1
13:00 Batavia '90 5 Zeewolde 9 3 - 0
13:00 Nunspeet 6 DSV '61 4 5 - 4

De gegevens zijn voor het laatst aangepast op 18-05-2022 om 10:45.