Competitiegegevens

0214 Mannen Zaterdag reserve 6e klasse 28

Stand

# Team G W GL V P DV-DT DS
1 Sparta Nijkerk 9 8 6 0 2 18 35-9 +26
2 Eerbeekse Boys 4 7 5 2 0 17 20-7 +13
3 Columbia 2 7 5 0 2 15 31-18 +13
4 WWNA 2 6 3 2 1 11 21-12 +9
5 csv Apeldoorn 12 8 3 1 4 10 21-17 +4
6 Veensche Boys 7 6 2 3 1 9 22-17 +5
7 DVS'33 Ermelo 7 7 2 2 3 8 13-16 -3
8 De Kieviten 2 7 2 1 4 7 21-29 -8
9 csv Apeldoorn 10 7 2 1 4 7 15-25 -10
10 VVOG 10 7 2 0 5 6 13-35 -22
11 Hoevelaken 10 6 1 1 4 4 6-16 -10
12 VIOS V. 5 6 1 1 4 4 5-22 -17

Programma

27 november 2021
14:30 WWNA 2 DVS'33 Ermelo 7
14:30 Sparta Nijkerk 9 Columbia 2 Uitgespeeld
14:30 Veensche Boys 7 De Kieviten 2 Afgelast
14:30 VIOS V. 5 Hoevelaken 10 Afgelast
15:00 Eerbeekse Boys 4 csv Apeldoorn 12 Uitgespeeld
04 december 2021
12:30 DVS'33 Ermelo 7 VIOS V. 5
13:00 Hoevelaken 10 Veensche Boys 7
13:00 De Kieviten 2 Eerbeekse Boys 4
13:00 csv Apeldoorn 12 WWNA 2
14:30 VVOG 10 Sparta Nijkerk 9
14:30 Columbia 2 csv Apeldoorn 10
11 december 2021
13:15 csv Apeldoorn 10 Hoevelaken 10
14:30 Veensche Boys 7 DVS'33 Ermelo 7
14:30 VIOS V. 5 De Kieviten 2
14:30 WWNA 2 Columbia 2
14:30 Sparta Nijkerk 9 csv Apeldoorn 12
15:00 Eerbeekse Boys 4 VVOG 10
18 december 2021
12:30 Veensche Boys 7 VIOS V. 5
15 januari 2022
15:30 csv Apeldoorn 10 VVOG 10
22 januari 2022
14:30 WWNA 2 Eerbeekse Boys 4
29 januari 2022
12:30 DVS'33 Ermelo 7 csv Apeldoorn 10
13:00 Hoevelaken 10 De Kieviten 2
13:15 csv Apeldoorn 12 Veensche Boys 7
14:30 VIOS V. 5 Eerbeekse Boys 4
14:30 Columbia 2 VVOG 10
15:00 Sparta Nijkerk 9 WWNA 2
05 februari 2022
13:00 Hoevelaken 10 csv Apeldoorn 12
13:00 De Kieviten 2 DVS'33 Ermelo 7
13:15 csv Apeldoorn 10 Sparta Nijkerk 9
14:30 VVOG 10 VIOS V. 5
14:30 Veensche Boys 7 WWNA 2
15:00 Eerbeekse Boys 4 Columbia 2
12 februari 2022
12:30 DVS'33 Ermelo 7 Eerbeekse Boys 4
13:15 csv Apeldoorn 12 De Kieviten 2
14:30 VIOS V. 5 csv Apeldoorn 10
14:30 Columbia 2 Hoevelaken 10
14:30 WWNA 2 VVOG 10
15:00 Sparta Nijkerk 9 Veensche Boys 7
05 maart 2022
13:00 Hoevelaken 10 VIOS V. 5
13:15 csv Apeldoorn 10 csv Apeldoorn 12
13:45 De Kieviten 2 Sparta Nijkerk 9
14:30 Veensche Boys 7 Columbia 2
14:30 VVOG 10 DVS'33 Ermelo 7
15:00 Eerbeekse Boys 4 WWNA 2
12 maart 2022
12:30 DVS'33 Ermelo 7 Hoevelaken 10
13:15 csv Apeldoorn 12 VVOG 10
14:30 Columbia 2 De Kieviten 2
14:30 WWNA 2 csv Apeldoorn 10
14:30 VIOS V. 5 Veensche Boys 7
15:00 Sparta Nijkerk 9 Eerbeekse Boys 4
19 maart 2022
13:15 csv Apeldoorn 10 DVS'33 Ermelo 7
13:45 De Kieviten 2 Hoevelaken 10
14:30 Veensche Boys 7 csv Apeldoorn 12
14:30 WWNA 2 Sparta Nijkerk 9
14:30 VVOG 10 Columbia 2
15:00 Eerbeekse Boys 4 VIOS V. 5
26 maart 2022
12:30 DVS'33 Ermelo 7 WWNA 2
13:00 Hoevelaken 10 VVOG 10
13:15 csv Apeldoorn 12 Sparta Nijkerk 9
13:45 De Kieviten 2 Veensche Boys 7
14:30 VIOS V. 5 Columbia 2
15:00 Eerbeekse Boys 4 csv Apeldoorn 10
02 april 2022
13:15 csv Apeldoorn 10 De Kieviten 2
14:30 Columbia 2 csv Apeldoorn 12
14:30 VVOG 10 Eerbeekse Boys 4
14:30 WWNA 2 VIOS V. 5
14:30 Veensche Boys 7 Hoevelaken 10
15:00 Sparta Nijkerk 9 DVS'33 Ermelo 7
09 april 2022
13:00 Hoevelaken 10 csv Apeldoorn 10
13:15 csv Apeldoorn 12 Eerbeekse Boys 4
13:45 De Kieviten 2 WWNA 2
14:30 Columbia 2 Sparta Nijkerk 9
14:30 Veensche Boys 7 VVOG 10
14:30 VIOS V. 5 DVS'33 Ermelo 7
23 april 2022
12:30 DVS'33 Ermelo 7 Veensche Boys 7
13:15 csv Apeldoorn 10 Columbia 2
14:30 WWNA 2 csv Apeldoorn 12
14:30 VVOG 10 De Kieviten 2
15:00 Sparta Nijkerk 9 VIOS V. 5
15:00 Eerbeekse Boys 4 Hoevelaken 10
14 mei 2022
13:00 Hoevelaken 10 Sparta Nijkerk 9
13:00 De Kieviten 2 VIOS V. 5
13:15 csv Apeldoorn 12 DVS'33 Ermelo 7
14:30 VVOG 10 csv Apeldoorn 10
14:30 Columbia 2 WWNA 2
14:30 Veensche Boys 7 Eerbeekse Boys 4
21 mei 2022
12:30 DVS'33 Ermelo 7 Columbia 2
13:15 csv Apeldoorn 10 Veensche Boys 7
14:30 VIOS V. 5 csv Apeldoorn 12
14:30 WWNA 2 Hoevelaken 10
15:00 Sparta Nijkerk 9 VVOG 10
15:00 Eerbeekse Boys 4 De Kieviten 2

Uitslagen

27 november 2021
15:00 Eerbeekse Boys 4 csv Apeldoorn 12 3 - 1
14:30 WWNA 2 DVS'33 Ermelo 7
14:30 Veensche Boys 7 De Kieviten 2 Afgelast
14:30 Sparta Nijkerk 9 Columbia 2 9 - 4
14:30 VIOS V. 5 Hoevelaken 10 Afgelast
20 november 2021
14:30 VVOG 10 WWNA 2 2 - 9
14:30 Columbia 2 Veensche Boys 7 7 - 2
13:00 De Kieviten 2 csv Apeldoorn 10 6 - 2
13:00 csv Apeldoorn 12 VIOS V. 5 1 - 2
13:00 Hoevelaken 10 Eerbeekse Boys 4 0 - 3
12:45 DVS'33 Ermelo 7 Sparta Nijkerk 9 0 - 3
13 november 2021
14:30 VIOS V. 5 VVOG 10 0 - 4
13:00 Hoevelaken 10 Columbia 2
12:30 DVS'33 Ermelo 7 De Kieviten 2 4 - 3
06 november 2021
15:00 Sparta Nijkerk 9 Hoevelaken 10 6 - 0
14:30 WWNA 2 De Kieviten 2 4 - 2
14:30 VVOG 10 csv Apeldoorn 12 1 - 4
14:30 Columbia 2 DVS'33 Ermelo 7 3 - 2
13:00 csv Apeldoorn 10 Eerbeekse Boys 4 0 - 6
30 oktober 2021
15:00 Eerbeekse Boys 4 Veensche Boys 7 1 - 1
14:30 DVS'33 Ermelo 7 VVOG 10 1 - 3
14:30 VIOS V. 5 Sparta Nijkerk 9 0 - 4
13:00 csv Apeldoorn 12 csv Apeldoorn 10 3 - 1
13:00 Hoevelaken 10 WWNA 2 0 - 1
13:00 De Kieviten 2 Columbia 2 1 - 6
23 oktober 2021
15:00 Sparta Nijkerk 9 csv Apeldoorn 10 3 - 0
14:30 Columbia 2 VIOS V. 5 7 - 1
14:30 WWNA 2 Eerbeekse Boys 4
14:30 VVOG 10 Veensche Boys 7 1 - 9
13:00 csv Apeldoorn 12 Hoevelaken 10 6 - 0
16 oktober 2021
13:00 Hoevelaken 10 DVS'33 Ermelo 7 0 - 0
09 oktober 2021
15:00 Eerbeekse Boys 4 DVS'33 Ermelo 7 2 - 2
14:30 Veensche Boys 7 Sparta Nijkerk 9 2 - 0
13:15 csv Apeldoorn 10 WWNA 2 3 - 2
13:00 De Kieviten 2 csv Apeldoorn 12 3 - 3
07 oktober 2021
20:00 De Kieviten 2 VVOG 10 6 - 2
02 oktober 2021
15:00 Sparta Nijkerk 9 De Kieviten 2 8 - 0
14:30 WWNA 2 Veensche Boys 7 4 - 4
14:30 VVOG 10 Hoevelaken 10 0 - 6
14:30 Columbia 2 Eerbeekse Boys 4 1 - 2
13:15 csv Apeldoorn 10 VIOS V. 5 5 - 1
12:30 DVS'33 Ermelo 7 csv Apeldoorn 12 4 - 2
25 september 2021
15:00 Eerbeekse Boys 4 Sparta Nijkerk 9 3 - 2
14:30 Veensche Boys 7 csv Apeldoorn 10 4 - 4
14:30 VIOS V. 5 WWNA 2 1 - 1
14:00 csv Apeldoorn 12 Columbia 2 1 - 3

De gegevens zijn voor het laatst aangepast op 27-11-2021 om 21:45.