Competitiegegevens

0214 Mannen Zaterdag reserve 6e klasse 28

Stand

# Team G W GL V P DV-DT DS
1 Columbia 2 17 13 0 4 39 82-28 +54
2 Sparta Nijkerk 9 17 12 1 4 37 65-27 +38
3 Eerbeekse Boys 4 16 11 3 2 36 47-26 +21
4 WWNA 2 15 10 3 2 33 51-23 +28
5 Veensche Boys 7 17 9 5 3 32 62-38 +24
6 csv Apeldoorn 10 18 7 2 9 23 33-51 -18
7 De Kieviten 2 17 6 1 10 19 47-65 -18
8 VIOS V. 5 17 5 2 10 17 27-56 -29
9 DVS'33 Ermelo 7 18 3 4 11 13 28-45 -17
10 Hoevelaken 10 17 2 2 13 8 19-50 -31
11 VVOG 10 15 2 1 12 7 24-76 -52

Programma

17 mei 2022
20:00 VVOG 10 VIOS V. 5
21 mei 2022
12:30 DVS'33 Ermelo 7 Columbia 2
13:15 csv Apeldoorn 10 Veensche Boys 7
14:30 WWNA 2 Hoevelaken 10
15:00 Sparta Nijkerk 9 VVOG 10
15:00 Eerbeekse Boys 4 De Kieviten 2
28 mei 2022
14:30 Columbia 2 VVOG 10
04 juni 2022
14:30 VVOG 10 De Kieviten 2

Uitslagen

14 mei 2022
14:30 Veensche Boys 7 Eerbeekse Boys 4
14:30 Columbia 2 WWNA 2
14:30 VVOG 10 csv Apeldoorn 10
13:00 De Kieviten 2 VIOS V. 5
13:00 Hoevelaken 10 Sparta Nijkerk 9
07 mei 2022
15:00 Veensche Boys 7 De Kieviten 2 3 - 0
14:30 VIOS V. 5 Hoevelaken 10 4 - 2
13:15 csv Apeldoorn 10 VVOG 10 3 - 0
13:00 WWNA 2 DVS'33 Ermelo 7 2 - 0
30 april 2022
15:00 Eerbeekse Boys 4 WWNA 2
23 april 2022
15:00 Sparta Nijkerk 9 VIOS V. 5 2 - 1
15:00 Eerbeekse Boys 4 Hoevelaken 10
13:30 csv Apeldoorn 10 Columbia 2 0 - 3
12:30 DVS'33 Ermelo 7 Veensche Boys 7 2 - 0
20 april 2022
20:00 De Kieviten 2 WWNA 2 2 - 5
16 april 2022
14:30 VVOG 10 Sparta Nijkerk 9 1 - 3
14:30 WWNA 2 Eerbeekse Boys 4 2 - 2
09 april 2022
14:30 Columbia 2 Sparta Nijkerk 9 3 - 2
14:30 Veensche Boys 7 VVOG 10 7 - 3
13:00 Hoevelaken 10 csv Apeldoorn 10 1 - 1
12:30 VIOS V. 5 DVS'33 Ermelo 7 1 - 1
02 april 2022
15:00 Sparta Nijkerk 9 DVS'33 Ermelo 7 6 - 2
14:30 VVOG 10 Eerbeekse Boys 4 1 - 3
14:30 WWNA 2 VIOS V. 5 7 - 0
12:30 csv Apeldoorn 10 De Kieviten 2 4 - 2
12:00 Veensche Boys 7 Hoevelaken 10 5 - 0
26 maart 2022
15:00 Eerbeekse Boys 4 csv Apeldoorn 10 4 - 1
14:30 VIOS V. 5 Columbia 2 0 - 2
13:45 De Kieviten 2 Veensche Boys 7 4 - 4
13:00 Hoevelaken 10 VVOG 10 3 - 0
12:30 DVS'33 Ermelo 7 WWNA 2
19 maart 2022
15:00 Eerbeekse Boys 4 VIOS V. 5 5 - 0
14:30 WWNA 2 Sparta Nijkerk 9 Afgelast
14:30 VVOG 10 Columbia 2 2 - 14
13:45 De Kieviten 2 Hoevelaken 10 3 - 0
12:45 csv Apeldoorn 10 DVS'33 Ermelo 7 1 - 0
12 maart 2022
15:00 Sparta Nijkerk 9 Eerbeekse Boys 4 5 - 3
14:30 Columbia 2 De Kieviten 2 10 - 1
14:30 WWNA 2 csv Apeldoorn 10 3 - 1
14:30 VIOS V. 5 Veensche Boys 7 Afgelast
12:30 csv Apeldoorn 12 VVOG 10
12:30 DVS'33 Ermelo 7 Hoevelaken 10 3 - 2
05 maart 2022
14:30 VVOG 10 DVS'33 Ermelo 7 3 - 3
14:30 Veensche Boys 7 Columbia 2 2 - 1
13:45 De Kieviten 2 Sparta Nijkerk 9 2 - 4
13:00 Hoevelaken 10 VIOS V. 5 1 - 3
13:00 csv Apeldoorn 10 csv Apeldoorn 12 Afgelast
26 februari 2022
14:30 csv Apeldoorn 12 De Kieviten 2 1 - 4
14:30 WWNA 2 VVOG 10 6 - 1
14:30 VIOS V. 5 csv Apeldoorn 10 2 - 1
19 februari 2022
15:00 Eerbeekse Boys 4 VVOG 10 3 - 1
13:00 Hoevelaken 10 Columbia 2 0 - 2
12 februari 2022
15:00 Sparta Nijkerk 9 Veensche Boys 7 3 - 3
14:30 Columbia 2 Hoevelaken 10 4 - 1
12:30 DVS'33 Ermelo 7 Eerbeekse Boys 4 2 - 3
05 februari 2022
15:00 Eerbeekse Boys 4 Columbia 2 1 - 7
13:15 csv Apeldoorn 10 Sparta Nijkerk 9 1 - 4
13:00 De Kieviten 2 DVS'33 Ermelo 7 4 - 3
12:30 Veensche Boys 7 WWNA 2 3 - 1
29 januari 2022
15:00 Sparta Nijkerk 9 WWNA 2 1 - 2
14:30 VIOS V. 5 Eerbeekse Boys 4 0 - 4
13:30 csv Apeldoorn 12 Veensche Boys 7 1 - 10
13:00 Hoevelaken 10 De Kieviten 2 1 - 5
12:30 DVS'33 Ermelo 7 csv Apeldoorn 10 2 - 3
18 december 2021
12:30 Veensche Boys 7 VIOS V. 5 4 - 6
12:30 csv Apeldoorn 10 Hoevelaken 10 3 - 1
11 december 2021
14:30 Veensche Boys 7 DVS'33 Ermelo 7 2 - 0
14:30 Sparta Nijkerk 9 csv Apeldoorn 12 4 - 4
14:30 VIOS V. 5 De Kieviten 2 3 - 5
14:00 WWNA 2 Columbia 2 2 - 1
04 december 2021
14:30 Hoevelaken 10 Veensche Boys 7 1 - 7
13:30 Columbia 2 csv Apeldoorn 10 7 - 0
12:30 De Kieviten 2 Eerbeekse Boys 4 1 - 2
12:30 DVS'33 Ermelo 7 VIOS V. 5 1 - 4
12:30 csv Apeldoorn 12 WWNA 2 1 - 5
27 november 2021
15:00 Eerbeekse Boys 4 csv Apeldoorn 12 3 - 1
14:30 Sparta Nijkerk 9 Columbia 2 9 - 4
20 november 2021
14:30 Columbia 2 Veensche Boys 7 7 - 2
14:30 VVOG 10 WWNA 2 2 - 9
13:00 Hoevelaken 10 Eerbeekse Boys 4 0 - 3
13:00 De Kieviten 2 csv Apeldoorn 10 6 - 2
13:00 csv Apeldoorn 12 VIOS V. 5 1 - 2
12:45 DVS'33 Ermelo 7 Sparta Nijkerk 9 0 - 3
13 november 2021
14:30 VIOS V. 5 VVOG 10 0 - 4
12:30 DVS'33 Ermelo 7 De Kieviten 2 4 - 3
06 november 2021
15:00 Sparta Nijkerk 9 Hoevelaken 10 6 - 0
14:30 VVOG 10 csv Apeldoorn 12 1 - 4
14:30 Columbia 2 DVS'33 Ermelo 7 3 - 2
14:30 WWNA 2 De Kieviten 2 4 - 2
13:00 csv Apeldoorn 10 Eerbeekse Boys 4 0 - 6
30 oktober 2021
15:00 Eerbeekse Boys 4 Veensche Boys 7 1 - 1
14:30 DVS'33 Ermelo 7 VVOG 10 1 - 3
14:30 VIOS V. 5 Sparta Nijkerk 9 0 - 4
13:00 Hoevelaken 10 WWNA 2 0 - 1
13:00 De Kieviten 2 Columbia 2 1 - 6
13:00 csv Apeldoorn 12 csv Apeldoorn 10 3 - 1
23 oktober 2021
15:00 Sparta Nijkerk 9 csv Apeldoorn 10 3 - 0
14:30 WWNA 2 Eerbeekse Boys 4
14:30 VVOG 10 Veensche Boys 7 1 - 9
14:30 Columbia 2 VIOS V. 5 7 - 1
13:00 csv Apeldoorn 12 Hoevelaken 10 6 - 0
16 oktober 2021
13:00 Hoevelaken 10 DVS'33 Ermelo 7 0 - 0
09 oktober 2021
15:00 Eerbeekse Boys 4 DVS'33 Ermelo 7 2 - 2
14:30 Veensche Boys 7 Sparta Nijkerk 9 2 - 0
13:15 csv Apeldoorn 10 WWNA 2 3 - 2
13:00 De Kieviten 2 csv Apeldoorn 12 3 - 3
07 oktober 2021
20:00 De Kieviten 2 VVOG 10 6 - 2
02 oktober 2021
15:00 Sparta Nijkerk 9 De Kieviten 2 8 - 0
14:30 VVOG 10 Hoevelaken 10 0 - 6
14:30 Columbia 2 Eerbeekse Boys 4 1 - 2
14:30 WWNA 2 Veensche Boys 7 4 - 4
13:15 csv Apeldoorn 10 VIOS V. 5 5 - 1
12:30 DVS'33 Ermelo 7 csv Apeldoorn 12 4 - 2
25 september 2021
15:00 Eerbeekse Boys 4 Sparta Nijkerk 9 3 - 2
14:30 VIOS V. 5 WWNA 2 1 - 1
14:30 Veensche Boys 7 csv Apeldoorn 10 4 - 4
14:00 csv Apeldoorn 12 Columbia 2 1 - 3

De gegevens zijn voor het laatst aangepast op 16-05-2022 om 13:45.