Dit is de teampagina van VVOG Harderwijk 7 in het seizoen 2014-2015

Spelers

Juriaan Brink

Daniel Brinkman

Ruben Brinkman

Berrie Bruinink

Danny Dragt

Joost G.

Andi Kienhuis

middenveld

Robin Kleon

Bas Kuinder

Joost Meyer

Stefan Pfrommer

Jeroen Schaftenaar

Sander Valkema

 

Mannen Zaterdag reserve 5e klasse

# Team G W GL V P DV-DT DS
1 SDC Putten 8 22 17 2 3 53 86-33 +53
2 Veensche Boys 5 22 16 3 3 51 62-32 +30
3 Unicum 6 22 16 0 6 48 74-37 +37
4 Horst FC 5 22 11 2 9 35 65-53 +12
5 Hierden 5 22 10 5 7 35 64-57 +7
6 VVOP 6 22 9 3 10 30 43-50 -7
7 SDC Putten 9 22 8 5 9 29 60-48 +12
8 Zwart Wit '63 4 22 6 8 8 25 56-59 -3
9 csv Apeldoorn 9 22 7 1 14 22 43-79 -36
10 VVOG 7 22 6 3 13 21 45-71 -26
11 Lelystad '67 4 22 4 4 14 16 47-86 -39
12 Sparta Nijkerk 11 22 2 4 16 10 21-61 -40

Uitslagen

#Team123456789101112
1SDC Putten 80-14-34-17-24-04-14-13-26-18-13-0
2Veensche Boys 52-24-20-23-01-02-23-13-15-05-12-0
3Unicum 61-05-23-11-25-13-23-25-13-04-15-2
4Horst FC 50-71-20-30-43-22-28-28-13-54-34-1
5Hierden 50-43-17-22-43-34-33-31-45-54-14-0
6VVOP 62-42-34-12-14-02-11-12-10-03-44-2
7SDC Putten 92-31-42-42-02-24-02-64-14-32-26-0
8Zwart Wit '63 43-32-21-64-40-66-11-12-20-24-02-0
9csv Apeldoorn 94-21-50-81-54-13-22-60-41-49-62-1
10VVOG 73-42-30-61-61-31-30-43-73-02-55-0
11Lelystad '67 43-52-51-01-64-42-41-63-21-32-31-1
12Sparta Nijkerk 110-52-40-11-21-40-12-12-23-01-12-2